RS/MA
A.net/MA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Boston University Track and Field and Cross Country - Boston, Massachusetts
Terriers
One Silber Way, Boston, Massachusetts, 2215, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Matt Solomon
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
15
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (5 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (1 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (9 articles)
All News
Search
2012 Results - Tufts Snowflake Classic
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Apr 2nd 2012, 12:50pm
Comments
Tufts Snowflake Classic
- Mar 31, 2012
Tufts, Boston, MA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Amherst
Bentley
Boston College
Boston University
Brandeis
Bridgewater State
Colby (ME)
Colby-Sawyer
Emmanuel
Fitchburg State
Greater Boston TC
Harvard
Husson
Keene State
Lesley U (MA)
Mass Velocity Tr
Massachusetts-Boston
Massachusetts-Dartmouth
MassBay Comm
Merrimack
New Balance
New England College (NH)
Northeastern
NU Club Running
Regis
Roxbury
Siena
Smith
Southern Maine
Springfield
St. Joseph's
Tufts
UMass-Lowell
Unattached
Wellesley
Wheaton (MA)
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Miklovich, Ben
Wheaton (MA)
10.84
nwi
1
2
Nasso, Kebba
Massachusetts-Bo
11.20
nwi
1
3
Arcari, Anthony
Merrimack
11.28
nwi
1
4
Mensah, Felix
Bridgewater Stat
11.31
nwi
1
5
Wegener, Will
Southern Maine
11.35
nwi
1
6
Morales, Henry
Massachusetts-Bo
11.48
nwi
1
7
Kennedy, Eric
Bentley
11.50
nwi
1
8
Sharnick, Garrett
Springfield
11.56
nwi
1
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kennedy, David
Greater Boston T
11.07
nwi
3
2
Miklovich, Ben
Wheaton (MA)
11.10
nwi
5
3
Mensah, Felix
Bridgewater Stat
11.38
nwi
1
4
Arcari, Anthony
Merrimack
11.47
nwi
9
5
Sharnick, Garrett
Springfield
11.50
nwi
6
6
Nasso, Kebba
Massachusetts-Bo
11.54
nwi
10
7
Morales, Henry
Massachusetts-Bo
11.60
nwi
8
8
Kennedy, Eric
Bentley
11.61
nwi
7
9
Wegener, Will
Southern Maine
11.61
nwi
2
10
Krampa, Selasie
Amherst
11.65
nwi
3
11
Ogunwole, Chukwuma
Harvard
11.65
nwi
4
12
Gijima, Percie
Amherst
11.66
nwi
4
13
Toal, Ken
Springfield
11.68
nwi
6
14
Paquin, Theodore
Colby-Sawyer
11.69
nwi
3
15
Brock, Dylan
Springfield
11.69
nwi
9
16
Judge, Timothy
Bridgewater Stat
11.72
nwi
1
17
Danner-Hicks, Joshua
Bridgewater Stat
11.73
nwi
10
18
Hartman, Tyler
Southern Maine
11.76
nwi
3
19
Kreutzjans, Nicholas
Boston Universit
11.76
nwi
3
20
Coyle, Kevin
Springfield
11.79
nwi
8
21
Sit, Derek
Bentley
11.81
nwi
5
22
Ye, Stanley
Brandeis
11.87
nwi
1
23
Paulino, Javier
Amherst
11.88
nwi
8
24
Harris, Caleb
Colby (ME)
11.88
nwi
9
25
Davies, Chandler
Regis
11.89
nwi
2
26
Dietrich, Jordan
Tufts
11.90
nwi
6
27
Charette, Jessie
Springfield
11.91
nwi
8
28
Malik, Mohammed
Bridgewater Stat
11.94
nwi
5
29
Revix, Diego
Bridgewater Stat
11.94
nwi
4
30
McMahan, Kevin
Unattached
11.97
nwi
2
31
Cherry, Kayin
Tufts
11.98
nwi
1
32
Porte, Clint
Tufts
11.99
nwi
10
33
Dombrowik, Douglas
Keene State
11.99
nwi
4
34
Kelley, Mike
Merrimack
12.00
nwi
4
35
Howard, Gray
Merrimack
12.02
nwi
2
36
Hall, Kyle
Southern Maine
12.02
nwi
7
37
Miklovich, David
Southern Maine
12.03
nwi
4
38
Couloute, Brandon
Massachusetts-Bo
12.04
nwi
7
39
Branch, Blaise
Bridgewater Stat
12.08
nwi
6
40
Simon, Nobert
Massachusetts-Bo
12.09
nwi
2
41
Gallagher, Steven
Springfield
12.16
nwi
5
42
Brown, Marcus
Springfield
12.19
nwi
10
42
Pino, Charlie
Brandeis
12.19
nwi
9
44
Mayo, Josh
Southern Maine
12.20
nwi
7
45
Larcom, Jonathan
Massachusetts-Da
12.22
nwi
9
46
Laskowski, Michael
Colby-Sawyer
12.22
nwi
5
47
Keeler, Charles
Colby-Sawyer
12.25
nwi
1
48
Hoey, Drew
Bentley
12.31
nwi
6
49
Cameron, Nyeem
Emmanuel
12.36
nwi
7
50
Mejia, Edwin
NU Club Running
12.38
nwi
6
51
Nieves, David
Southern Maine
12.39
nwi
3
52
Quaye, Kobina
Amherst
12.41
nwi
1
53
Lofton, Ervin
Massachusetts-Bo
12.42
nwi
8
54
Abraham, Jobin
NU Club Running
12.47
nwi
2
55
Michaud, Joey
Southern Maine
12.48
nwi
9
56
Ricci, Chris
Bentley
12.56
nwi
8
57
Romer, Carlos
Regis
12.62
nwi
10
58
Long, Steven
Bentley
12.67
nwi
5
59
Johnson, Jason
Southern Maine
12.70
nwi
8
60
Mahoney, Josh
Bentley
12.72
nwi
4
61
Mansour, Gebran
NU Club Running
12.74
nwi
2
62
Mele, Mark
Bentley
12.79
nwi
3
63
Tran, Alex
Regis
12.81
nwi
1
64
Cavanaugh, Mike
Bentley
12.83
nwi
10
65
Wani, Emmanuel
Regis
12.88
nwi
3
66
King, Dylon
Massachusetts-Bo
13.27
nwi
6
67
Harris, Kyle
Colby-Sawyer
13.36
nwi
1
68
Haskell, Andrew
Emmanuel
13.56
nwi
8
69
Mitchell, Ben
New England Coll
13.63
nwi
7
70
kelley, charles
Mass Velocity Tr
13.78
nwi
9
71
Libby, Tyler
St. Joseph's
14.60
nwi
7
--
Racca, Brian
Northeastern
DNF
nwi
5
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kennedy, David
Greater Boston T
21.93
nwi
1
2
Nasso, Kebba
Massachusetts-Bo
22.15
nwi
1
3
Dingus, John
Harvard
22.31
nwi
1
4
Lawson, Shawn
Roxbury
22.86
nwi
1
5
Wegener, Will
Southern Maine
22.93
nwi
1
6
Morales, Henry
Massachusetts-Bo
23.08
nwi
2
7
Laub, Owen
Harvard
23.09
nwi
1
8
Leonard, Brian
Boston Universit
23.17
nwi
1
9
Israel, Jeremy
Regis
23.23
nwi
3
10
Lafreniere, Jack
St. Joseph's
23.30
nwi
2
11
Allen, Sheldon
Greater Boston T
23.39
nwi
1
12
Ogunwole, Chukwuma
Harvard
23.47
nwi
2
13
Judge, Timothy
Bridgewater Stat
23.58
nwi
2
14
Krampa, Selasie
Amherst
23.62
nwi
2
15
Sit, Derek
Bentley
23.66
nwi
3
16
Nelson, Mark
Bentley
23.70
nwi
5
17
Kennedy, Eric
Bentley
23.75
nwi
3
18
Malik, Mohammed
Bridgewater Stat
23.79
nwi
4
19
Kelley, Mike
Merrimack
23.88
nwi
5
20
Gauthier, Andrew
Bentley
23.89
nwi
4
21
Paulino, Javier
Amherst
23.98
nwi
3
22
Simon, Nobert
Massachusetts-Bo
24.08
nwi
3
23
Perdue, Benjamin
Emmanuel
24.11
nwi
5
24
Gijima, Percie
Amherst
24.11
nwi
3
25
Allen, David
Emmanuel
24.12
nwi
5
26
Hoey, Drew
Bentley
24.19
nwi
6
27
Cort, Mark
Amherst
24.21
nwi
4
28
Dietrich, Jordan
Tufts
24.24
nwi
8
29
Sicard, Johnathan
Bridgewater Stat
24.27
nwi
2
30
Simpson, Wylan
Tufts
24.37
nwi
2
31
Howard, Gray
Merrimack
24.38
nwi
5
32
Couloute, Brandon
Massachusetts-Bo
24.43
nwi
3
33
Maffiolini, Steve
Bentley
24.52
nwi
4
34
King, Tyler
Keene State
24.54
nwi
4
35
Hetterich, Stephen
Amherst
24.58
nwi
4
36
delSolar, Julian
Springfield
24.66
nwi
8
37
Levitin, Maxwell
Tufts
24.68
nwi
5
38
Lofton, Ervin
Massachusetts-Bo
24.68
nwi
4
39
Martinez, Andrew
Colby (ME)
24.75
nwi
7
40
Laskowski, Michael
Colby-Sawyer
24.76
nwi
6
41
Larcom, Jonathan
Massachusetts-Da
24.90
nwi
6
42
Thaffe, Wrenford
Amherst
24.95
nwi
6
43
Gyuylay, Colton
Harvard
25.04
nwi
3
44
Cherry, Kayin
Tufts
25.12
nwi
8
45
Giglia, Jian
Keene State
25.14
nwi
6
46
Oftadeh, Ramin
NU Club Running
25.21
nwi
6
47
Michaud, Joey
Southern Maine
25.30
nwi
5
48
Romer, Carlos
Regis
25.30
nwi
7
49
Brown, Marcus
Springfield
25.42
nwi
6
50
Polakow, Turin
Keene State
25.44
nwi
8
51
Keeler, Charles
Colby-Sawyer
25.45
nwi
5
52
Caruso, Joe
Merrimack
25.54
nwi
7
53
Quaye, Kobina
Amherst
25.67
nwi
6
54
Joseph, Carl
Massachusetts-Bo
25.86
nwi
7
55
Levy, Ezekiel
Greater Boston T
26.76
nwi
4
56
Harris, Kyle
Colby-Sawyer
26.77
nwi
8
57
Millikan, Sean
Keene State
26.89
nwi
8
58
King, Dylon
Massachusetts-Bo
27.10
nwi
7
59
Tran, Alex
Regis
27.22
nwi
7
60
Francois, William
Massachusetts-Bo
29.84
nwi
7
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dingus, John
Harvard
50.28
1
2
Israel, Jeremy
Regis
51.26
2
3
Weaver, Ethan
Merrimack
51.26
1
4
Leonard, Brian
Boston Universit
51.52
1
5
Nelson, Mark
Bentley
52.03
2
6
Crastnopol, Ben
Tufts
52.40
2
7
Simpson, Wylan
Tufts
52.41
2
8
Lafreniere, Jack
St. Joseph's
52.50
1
9
Paquin, Theodore
Colby-Sawyer
52.72
2
10
Davies, Chandler
Regis
52.74
3
11
Julien, Adam
Emmanuel
52.79
1
12
Gauthier, Andrew
Bentley
52.90
3
13
Laub, Owen
Harvard
53.29
1
14
Lawson, Shawn
Roxbury
53.37
2
15
Cort, Mark
Amherst
53.42
4
16
Allen, David
Emmanuel
53.49
5
17
Martinez, Andrew
Colby (ME)
53.73
4
18
Hoffman-Senn, Josh
Brandeis
53.97
4
19
Hartman, Tyler
Southern Maine
54.09
4
20
Gonzalez, Adderly
Merrimack
54.21
3
21
Abdulkadir, Hamza
Massachusetts-Bo
54.46
2
22
Simmons, Dillon
Lesley U (MA)
54.48
6
23
Hetterich, Stephen
Amherst
54.60
3
24
Casey, William
Bridgewater Stat
55.03
4
25
Duncanson, Austin
Colby (ME)
55.08
4
26
Goehring, Josh
Bridgewater Stat
55.17
1
27
King, Tyler
Keene State
55.31
5
28
Kromah, Louseney
Unattached
55.34
3
29
Hayes, Will
Colby (ME)
55.44
6
30
Donnelly, Eric
Emmanuel
55.50
3
31
Maffiolini, Steve
Bentley
55.57
3
32
Foley, Andrew
Bentley
55.77
5
33
Levitin, Maxwell
Tufts
55.94
5
34
Thaffe, Wrenford
Amherst
56.31
5
35
Oftadeh, Ramin
NU Club Running
56.88
5
36
Steeves, Scott
Mass Velocity Tr
57.75
6
37
Polhemus, Taylor
NU Club Running
59.62
6
38
Ly, Chhenlee
Massachusetts-Bo
1:00.00
6
39
Hart, Tylor
Massachusetts-Bo
1:00.29
4
40
Azulay, Jared
St. Joseph's
1:00.63
6
41
Ortiz, Alejandro
Springfield
1:01.95
3
42
Church, Jordan
Lesley U (MA)
1:03.45
6
43
Francois, William
Massachusetts-Bo
1:07.38
6
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marvel, Jeff
Tufts
1:52.33
1
2
Kraus, Erik
Harvard
1:55.29
1
3
Herring, Zach
Harvard
1:55.57
1
4
Homer, Jeff
Harvard
1:55.77
1
5
Krinjak, David
Boston Universit
1:56.43
1
6
Mead, Weishen
Harvard
1:56.62
1
7
Looney, Billy
Harvard
1:56.83
1
8
Coy, Jesaiah
Harvard
1:56.88
1
9
Kern, Mik
Brandeis
1:57.55
1
10
Reis, Brian
Harvard
1:57.86
1
11
Waterman, Tom
Boston Universit
1:58.57
1
12
Hinthorne, Matt
Massachusetts-Da
1:58.62
1
13
Milechman, Daniel
Harvard
1:59.57
1
14
Mader, Karl
Wheaton (MA)
1:59.59
1
15
Plankey, Christopher
Keene State
1:59.90
1
16
Cusick, Tyler
Harvard
2:00.21
1
17
Ferro, Matthew
Massachusetts-Da
2:00.91
1
18
Durkee, Alex
Amherst
2:00.93
1
19
Greenfield, Brian
Boston Universit
2:01.10
1
20
Prescott, Jeff
Tufts
2:02.25
1
21
Baker, Chris
Emmanuel
2:02.27
1
22
Ketchum, Miles
Wheaton (MA)
2:02.53
1
23
Lee, Colin
Boston Universit
2:03.18
1
24
Mastrangelo, Brett
Keene State
2:03.21
1
25
Codola, Nick
Amherst
2:03.33
1
26
Cruz, Luis
Merrimack
2:03.60
1
27
Landau, Aaron
Bridgewater Stat
2:03.83
1
28
Parkinson, Jordan
Bentley
2:03.84
1
29
Pogue, Robert
Greater Boston T
2:04.22
1
30
Braz, Evan
Merrimack
2:04.34
1
31
Lebovitz, Lucas
Amherst
2:04.45
1
32
McLaughlin, Brian
Tufts
2:04.76
1
33
Widzgowski, Ryan
Keene State
2:05.10
1
34
Sklar, Romey
Amherst
2:05.66
1
35
Gilfeather, Steven
Springfield
2:05.89
1
36
Erickson, Chris
Amherst
2:06.36
1
37
Breault, John
Bridgewater Stat
2:07.17
1
38
Connolly, Christian
Bentley
2:07.29
1
39
Gonzalez, Adderly
Merrimack
2:08.13
1
40
Casiglio, Kyle
Lesley U (MA)
2:08.22
1
41
Spillane, Sean
Bridgewater Stat
2:08.50
1
42
Polakow, Turin
Keene State
2:08.60
1
43
Conforti, Chris
Lesley U (MA)
2:08.97
1
44
Hunt, Matthew
Colby-Sawyer
2:09.18
1
45
Millikan, Sean
Keene State
2:10.22
1
46
Collins, Brian
Emmanuel
2:10.26
1
47
Wilkie, Roger
Keene State
2:10.44
1
48
Ainslie, Geoff
Amherst
2:10.52
1
49
Giglia, Jian
Keene State
2:10.80
1
50
Simmons, Dillon
Lesley U (MA)
2:11.01
1
51
Skurman, Peter
Amherst
2:11.09
1
52
Christ, Nikos
Unattached
2:11.17
1
53
McQuaid, Owen
Regis
2:11.64
1
54
Williamson, Mark
Wheaton (MA)
2:11.81
1
55
Disalvo, Joe
St. Joseph's
2:11.94
1
56
Riendeau, Nick
Keene State
2:12.43
1
57
Sheridan, Nathan
Wheaton (MA)
2:12.78
1
58
Stevens, George
Keene State
2:13.43
1
59
Neuts, Erich
Southern Maine
2:13.73
1
60
Fairley, Joey
Siena
2:13.99
1
61
Singh, Sarbjit
Keene State
2:14.33
1
62
Hoyt, Kevin
Keene State
2:14.35
1
63
Scullion, Patrick
NU Club Running
2:15.04
1
64
Pulver, Justin
Massachusetts-Da
2:15.73
1
65
Tinker, Colton
Southern Maine
2:16.27
1
66
Abdulkadir, Hamza
Massachusetts-Bo
2:18.80
1
67
Kerin, John
Massachusetts-Bo
2:19.35
1
68
Benham, Colin
Southern Maine
2:19.73
1
69
Gorecki, Ethan
Fitchburg State
2:21.46
1
70
Gallos, Eric
New England Coll
2:23.61
1
71
Lundquist, Will
Southern Maine
2:25.17
1
72
Wayne, James
New England Coll
2:27.52
1
73
Murphy, Daniel
Colby-Sawyer
2:28.53
1
74
Merrill, Jeff
St. Joseph's
2:37.13
1
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Greenspun, Joe
Boston Universit
3:58.55
1
2
Brown, Chris
Brandeis
3:58.83
1
3
Milechman, Daniel
Harvard
4:02.41
1
4
Even, Tim
Southern Maine
4:03.26
1
5
Ravitz, Ben
Boston Universit
4:05.00
1
6
Kramer, Alex
Brandeis
4:05.00
1
7
Boutin, Marc
Brandeis
4:05.25
1
8
Ward, Carl
Harvard
4:05.32
1
9
McCauley, Jake
Tufts
4:05.71
1
10
McLaughlin, Brian
Tufts
4:06.35
1
11
Widzgowski, Ryan
Keene State
4:06.89
1
12
Marks, Kyle
Tufts
4:06.90
1
13
Li, Ben
Harvard
4:06.98
1
14
Varney, Darryl
Tufts
4:07.36
1
15
Prescott, Jeff
Tufts
4:07.82
1
16
Sukeforth, Andrew
Bridgewater Stat
4:09.16
1
17
St. Pierre, Joseph
Tufts
4:09.61
1
18
Hennessy, Rob
Bentley
4:09.67
1
19
Mastrangelo, Brett
Keene State
4:10.51
1
20
Switaj, Zach
Massachusetts-Da
4:10.67
1
21
Sheltzer, Alex
Tufts
4:11.12
1
22
Geiken, Will
Harvard
4:11.70
1
23
Gonzalez, Andy
Harvard
4:11.95
1
24
Cover, Evan
Tufts
4:12.96
1
25
O'Brien, Dallas
Bridgewater Stat
4:13.17
1
26
McKeon, John
Boston Universit
4:14.91
1
27
McCrory, Colin
Tufts
4:14.93
1
28
Eisenberg-Guyot, Jerzy
Tufts
4:15.01
1
29
Schifter, Alex
Tufts
4:15.60
1
30
Solomon, Matt
Boston Universit
4:15.67
1
31
Ainslie, Geoff
Amherst
4:15.81
1
32
Beede, Briar
Southern Maine
4:15.92
1
33
Stevens, George
Keene State
4:16.12
1
34
Lebovitz, Lucas
Amherst
4:16.25
1
35
Sklar, Romey
Amherst
4:16.80
1
36
Baker, Brett
Southern Maine
4:16.89
1
37
Plankey, Christopher
Keene State
4:17.18
1
38
Clarke, Kevin
Colby (ME)
4:18.59
1
39
Kerin, John
Massachusetts-Bo
4:19.58
1
40
Gilfeather, Steven
Springfield
4:19.61
1
41
Hoyt, Kevin
Keene State
4:20.42
1
42
Clarke, Peter
NU Club Running
4:21.49
1
43
Conforti, Chris
Lesley U (MA)
4:21.90
1
44
Allison, Ryan
Springfield
4:22.29
1
45
Madigan, Sean
Colby (ME)
4:22.30
1
46
Brosh, Adam
Tufts
4:22.78
1
47
Scully, Matt
Springfield
4:23.61
1
48
Neuts, Erich
Southern Maine
4:25.19
1
49
Christ, Nikos
Unattached
4:25.33
1
50
Karstunen, Eric
Massachusetts-Da
4:26.40
1
51
Doherty, John
Merrimack
4:26.81
1
52
Thomas, Michael
Siena
4:27.66
1
53
Lundquist, Will
Southern Maine
4:28.34
1
54
Tinker, Colton
Southern Maine
4:28.49
1
55
Cuddeback, Bradley
Southern Maine
4:28.52
1
56
Bacharch, Harry
Wheaton (MA)
4:29.03
1
57
Carroll, Joey
Bentley
4:29.09
1
58
Giberti, Mike
Bridgewater Stat
4:29.28
1
59
Gomes, Nilton
Greater Boston T
4:29.29
1
60
Riendeau, Nick
Keene State
4:29.34
1
61
Green, John
Wheaton (MA)
4:30.39
1
62
Gallos, Eric
New England Coll
4:30.90
1
63
Quentin, Tom
Bentley
4:31.29
1
64
Wilkie, Roger
Keene State
4:31.62
1
65
Morris, Michael
Emmanuel
4:32.60
1
66
Callan, Patrick
Emmanuel
4:32.63
1
67
ibrahim, hussein
St. Joseph's
4:34.25
1
68
Church, Kinnon
Southern Maine
4:35.38
1
69
Cahill, David
Greater Boston T
4:35.42
1
70
Reighard, Charlie
Amherst
4:35.59
1
71
Wang, Bo
Greater Boston T
4:39.58
1
72
Hyszczak, Dan
Colby (ME)
4:41.69
1
73
Geurds, Joe
Springfield
4:44.01
1
74
Burnett, Dan
Amherst
4:49.18
1
75
Murphy, Dana
Emmanuel
4:49.76
1
76
McQuaid, Owen
Regis
4:53.48
1
77
Wayne, James
New England Coll
4:56.35
1
78
Gordon, Seth
NU Club Running
4:58.19
1
79
Yumping, David
Massachusetts-Da
4:58.97
1
80
Sugar, Dan
Springfield
5:12.10
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Colvin, Ed
Brandeis
15:08.49
1
2
O'Connell, Ryan
Springfield
15:10.56
1
3
Paquette, Thomas
Keene State
15:14.28
1
4
Haney, Sam
Tufts
15:21.35
1
5
Egan, Ryan
Unattached
15:22.78
1
6
Caputo, Michael
Boston Universit
15:26.05
1
7
Pietras, Zach
Springfield
15:27.95
1
8
Ward, Fred
Harvard
15:28.27
1
9
Gonzalez, Andy
Harvard
15:28.53
1
10
Geiken, Will
Harvard
15:28.62
1
11
Galasso, Terence
Boston Universit
15:32.02
1
12
Mercurio, Chris
Boston Universit
15:33.02
1
13
Habib, Connor
UMass-Lowell
15:34.94
1
14
Bunnell, Hayden
Colby-Sawyer
15:42.96
1
15
Sousa, Jeff
Bridgewater Stat
15:44.70
1
16
Donnelly, Ian
Siena
15:53.80
1
17
Young, Thomas
Greater Boston T
15:55.31
1
18
Piispanen, Davin
Siena
15:58.41
1
19
Uruci, Xhulio
Massachusetts-Bo
16:08.16
1
20
Nadeau, Matthieu
Colby (ME)
16:20.03
1
21
McCarthy, Will
Colby (ME)
16:22.53
1
22
Lawrence, John
Merrimack
16:25.94
1
23
Archambault, Eric
Springfield
16:29.57
1
24
Furtney, Ned
Bentley
16:37.16
1
25
Rouse, Justin
Colby (ME)
16:43.07
1
26
Ibrahim, Abdi
Emmanuel
16:47.15
1
27
Foley, Connor
Bridgewater Stat
16:49.44
1
28
LeFavor, Jason
Merrimack
16:52.94
1
29
Jordan, Christopher
Massachusetts-Da
16:55.94
1
30
Spittler, Steve
Bentley
17:07.18
1
31
McGee, Mike
Merrimack
17:08.62
1
32
Boudreau, Brian
NU Club Running
17:36.24
1
33
Bernazzani, Scott
Massachusetts-Da
17:42.86
1
34
Goehring, Taylor
Bridgewater Stat
18:07.51
1
Mens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Salvucci, Anthony
Springfield
32:12.82
1
2
Phipps, David
Bridgewater Stat
32:30.01
1
3
Erskine, Andrew
Amherst
32:34.07
1
4
Shapero, Andrew
Tufts
32:38.85
1
5
Fuller, Brian
Springfield
32:40.60
1
6
Buckley, Dillon
Amherst
32:42.52
1
7
Erb-Satullo, Nathaniel
Greater Boston T
32:43.52
1
8
Fussell, KC
Amherst
32:44.25
1
9
Voelker, Erich
Springfield
32:44.96
1
10
Turissini, Greg
Amherst
32:59.07
1
11
Morales, Alvaro
Amherst
33:09.31
1
12
Letourneau, Tom
Colby (ME)
33:15.09
1
13
Pak, Junyong
Greater Boston T
33:19.11
1
14
Hardy, Greg
Tufts
33:25.10
1
15
Greenstein, Gus
Amherst
33:26.20
1
16
Lewis, Peter
Tufts
33:39.53
1
17
Richard, Michael
Wheaton (MA)
33:40.01
1
18
Antokal, Erik
Tufts
33:47.11
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McArthur, Scott
Tufts
9:55.55
1
2
Pagano, Marshall
Tufts
9:57.70
1
3
McShane, Bobby
Tufts
10:03.54
1
4
Wilk, Chance
Keene State
10:13.76
1
5
Maher, Luke
Tufts
10:28.66
1
6
Casiglio, Kyle
Lesley U (MA)
10:40.37
1
7
Dumont, Nolan
Colby (ME)
10:52.07
1
8
Latterner, Timothy
Unattached
10:57.14
1
9
Murphy, Daniel
Colby-Sawyer
11:33.67
1
10
Amelchenko, Nikita
Unattached
11:39.36
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chapman, Ethan
Colby-Sawyer
15.80
nwi
1
2
Moan, Tim
Harvard
16.11
nwi
1
3
Osayande, Ptah
Tufts
16.21
nwi
1
4
Shepard, Mason
Southern Maine
16.47
nwi
1
5
Culverhouse, Kainoa
Massachusetts-Da
16.60
nwi
1
6
Lamour, Cedric
Bridgewater Stat
16.64
nwi
1
7
Weiss, Sam
Springfield
17.03
nwi
1
8
Morales, Henry
Massachusetts-Bo
19.10
nwi
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Seleke, Samake
Greater Boston T
16.15
nwi
2
2
Chapman, Ethan
Colby-Sawyer
16.30
nwi
3
4
Shepard, Mason
Southern Maine
16.59
nwi
3
5
Moan, Tim
Harvard
16.59
nwi
2
6
Morales, Henry
Massachusetts-Bo
16.61
nwi
3
3
Sheehan, Daniel
Greater Boston T
16.64
nwi
1
7
Osayande, Ptah
Tufts
16.69
nwi
1
8
Culverhouse, Kainoa
Massachusetts-Da
17.15
nwi
1
9
Lamour, Cedric
Bridgewater Stat
17.18
nwi
2
10
Weiss, Sam
Springfield
17.42
nwi
2
11
Thomas, Ryan
Emmanuel
18.04
nwi
1
12
Jones, Adam
Massachusetts-Da
18.72
nwi
2
13
Osborne, Andrew
Tufts
19.11
nwi
1
14
Riley, Justin
Bridgewater Stat
19.67
nwi
3
15
Yau, Allan
Tufts
20.32
nwi
2
--
Allen, Sheldon
Greater Boston T
FS
nwi
1
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bruno, Nathan
Emmanuel
54.61
1
2
Paris, Robbie
Harvard
57.38
1
3
Texeira, Jacob
Massachusetts-Da
57.59
1
4
Corley, Andrew
Bridgewater Stat
58.50
2
5
Manley, Nolan
Springfield
58.95
2
6
Thomas, Ryan
Emmanuel
59.55
2
7
Sahlberg, Brett
Colby (ME)
59.83
3
8
Lange Vagle, Daniel
Tufts
1:00.63
1
9
Johnson, Osaruru
Roxbury
1:00.64
3
10
Norman, Kevin
Tufts
1:01.16
2
11
Dombrowik, Douglas
Keene State
1:02.19
3
12
Nolan, Grant
Bentley
1:02.21
1
13
Joseph, Jonas
Bridgewater Stat
1:03.18
2
14
Riley, Justin
Bridgewater Stat
1:07.20
3
15
Ly, Chhenlee
Massachusetts-Bo
1:07.39
3
16
Costa, Kyle
Massachusetts-Da
1:11.26
1
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kelley
,
Arcari
,
Cuesta
,
Weaver
Merrimack
44.31
1
2
Morales
,
Nasso
,
Lofton
,
Couloute
Massachusetts-Bo
44.60
1
3
Mayo
,
Hall
,
Hartman
,
Wegener
Southern Maine
45.15
2
4
Charter
,
Gauthier
,
Hoey
,
Kennedy
Bentley
45.86
2
5
Cherry
,
Dietrich
,
Levitin
,
Porte
Tufts
46.61
1
6
Keeler
,
Laskowsk
,
Van Vlie
,
Paquin
Colby-Sawyer
46.77
2
7
Abraham
,
Mansour
,
Mejia
,
Oftadeh
NU Club Running
47.62
2
--
Asante
,
Ye
,
Tran
,
Maser
Brandeis
DNF
1
--
Danner-H
,
Mensah
,
Branch
,
Sicard
Bridgewater Stat
DNF
1
--
Samuels
,
Brock
,
Toal
,
Samb
Springfield
DNF
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Olagundo
,
Miklovic
,
Ketchum
,
Williams
Wheaton (MA)
3:25.19
1
2
Weaver
,
Weaver
,
Braz
,
Cruz
Merrimack
3:28.98
1
3
Smith
,
Manley
,
Ireland
,
Ortiz
Springfield
3:29.30
1
4
Bruno
,
Baker
,
Allen
,
Julien
Emmanuel
3:29.55
1
5
Relay Team
Bridgewater Stat
3:32.90
2
6
Blair
,
Osborne
,
Yau
,
Nakanish
Tufts
3:33.35
2
7
Relay Team
Tufts
3:36.41
2
8
Wilkie
,
Widzgows
,
Wilk
,
King
Keene State
3:41.43
1
9
Dombrowi
,
Singh
,
Plankey
,
Mastrang
Keene State
3:41.61
1
10
Sheltzer
,
Cover
,
Marvel
,
Norman
Tufts
3:44.58
2
11
Bunnell
,
Hunt
,
Paquin
,
Chapman
Colby-Sawyer
3:46.14
1
12
Giglia
,
Kehoe
,
Millikan
,
Riendeau
Keene State
3:47.17
1
13
Schifter
,
McCauley
,
Brosh
,
St. Pier
Tufts
3:53.51
2
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hunter, Nate
Greater Boston T
17.92m
(58'9.5)
1
2
Liokumovich, Igor
Harvard
15.60m
(51'2)
1
3
Mcpherson, Mike
Bridgewater Stat
15.09m
(49'6)
1
4
Harvey, Orlando
Springfield
14.69m
(48'2.25)
1
5
Dupont, Tresley
Unattached
14.32m
(46'11.75)
1
6
Williamson, Brian
Tufts
14.11m
(46'3.5)
1
7
Durant, Mason
Springfield
14.06m
(46'1.5)
1
8
Cawley, Stephan
Bridgewater Stat
14.01m
(45'11.5)
1
9
Pelage, Jeff
Boston Universit
13.34m
(43'9)
1
10
Shahin, Nour
Merrimack
13.22m
(43'4.25)
1
11
Ebbs, Charles
Northeastern
13.10m
(42'11.75)
1
12
Gilboy, John
Colby (ME)
12.83m
(42'1)
1
13
Lusas, Cody
Massachusetts-Da
12.45m
(40'10)
1
14
Long, Steven
Bentley
12.32m
(40'5)
1
15
Lavoie, Christian
Bridgewater Stat
12.15m
(39'10.25)
1
16
Gionfriddo, Paul
Regis
11.85m
(38'10.5)
1
17
Socci, Jesse
Colby-Sawyer
11.69m
(38'4)
1
18
Harris, Caleb
Colby (ME)
11.57m
(37'11.5)
1
19
Sullivan, Josh
Bridgewater Stat
11.27m
(36'11.5)
1
20
Oster, David
Fitchburg State
11.24m
(36'10.5)
1
21
Lima, Michael
Fitchburg State
10.93m
(35'10.25)
1
22
Taddeo, Paul
Fitchburg State
10.82m
(35'5.75)
1
23
Hinderliter, Logan
Wheaton (MA)
10.63m
(34'10.5)
1
24
Elmer, Phillip
Keene State
10.33m
(33'10.5)
1
25
Figueroa, Andre
Unattached
10.25m
(33'7.5)
1
26
Rymer, Tim
Fitchburg State
10.05m
(32'11.5)
1
27
Johnson, Jason
Southern Maine
9.91m
(32'6)
1
28
Moise, Mitch
Emmanuel
9.82m
(32'2.5)
1
29
Brown, Gregory
Emmanuel
7.66m
(25'1.5)
1
--
Knight, Ethan
Boston Universit
ND
(--)
1
--
Giannauloudis, William
Bridgewater Stat
ND
(--)
1
--
Keach, Benjamin
Keene State
ND
(--)
1
--
Coote, Lenford
Massachusetts-Bo
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Liokumovich, Igor
Harvard
49.52m
(162'5.5)
1
2
Shahin, Nour
Merrimack
45.18m
(148'2.5)
1
3
Desrochers, Zachary
Fitchburg State
42.62m
(139'9.75)
1
4
Ebbs, Charles
Northeastern
42.24m
(138'6.75)
1
5
Fisher, Angus
Keene State
42.22m
(138'6)
1
6
Knight, Ethan
Boston Universit
40.36m
(132'4.75)
1
7
Aronson, Adam
Tufts
38.46m
(126'2)
1
8
Williamson, Brian
Tufts
38.26m
(125'6.25)
1
9
Yancy, Curtis
Tufts
37.92m
(124'4.75)
1
10
Keach, Benjamin
Keene State
36.96m
(121'3)
1
11
Barjon, Jacques
Harvard
35.66m
(116'11.75)
1
12
Lusas, Cody
Massachusetts-Da
35.50m
(116'5.5)
1
13
Johnson, Jason
Southern Maine
34.86m
(114'4.25)
1
14
Cawley, Stephan
Bridgewater Stat
34.62m
(113'6.75)
1
15
Socci, Jesse
Colby-Sawyer
34.46m
(113'0.5)
1
16
Terrell-Perica, Josiah
Amherst
34.20m
(112'2.25)
1
17
Long, Steven
Bentley
33.90m
(111'2.5)
1
18
Blair, Michael
Tufts
33.78m
(110'9.75)
1
19
Leech, Scott
Springfield
32.84m
(107'8.75)
1
20
Pelage, Jeff
Boston Universit
32.74m
(107'4.75)
1
21
Maloof, Michael
Boston Universit
31.80m
(104'3.75)
1
22
Wakefield, Joshua
Bridgewater Stat
30.66m
(100'7)
1
23
Harvey, Orlando
Springfield
29.62m
(97'2)
1
24
Lima, Michael
Fitchburg State
29.34m
(96'3)
1
25
Pelleteri, Anthony
Springfield
29.22m
(95'10.25)
1
26
Harris, Caleb
Colby (ME)
27.58m
(90'5.75)
1
27
Maguid, Joseph
Tufts
27.20m
(89'2.75)
1
28
Rymer, Tim
Fitchburg State
26.70m
(87'7)
1
29
Osborne, Andrew
Tufts
26.32m
(86'4)
1
30
Gilboy, John
Colby (ME)
24.88m
(81'7.5)
1
31
Dayton, John
Springfield
24.80m
(81'4.25)
1
32
Moise, Mitch
Emmanuel
21.46m
(70'4.75)
1
33
Murphy, Dana
Emmanuel
21.10m
(69'2.5)
1
34
Coote, Lenford
Massachusetts-Bo
20.64m
(67'8.5)
1
--
Brown, Gregory
Emmanuel
ND
(--)
1
--
Clifford, Tim
Merrimack
ND
(--)
1
--
Lavoie, Christian
Bridgewater Stat
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Guilmette, Glenn
Keene State
57.85m
(189'9.5)
1
2
Texeira, Joe
Massachusetts-Da
50.95m
(167'1.75)
1
3
Brooks, Daniel
Northeastern
49.30m
(161'8.75)
1
4
Fear, Sam
Wheaton (MA)
49.24m
(161'6.5)
1
5
Murowchick, Mike
Boston Universit
49.16m
(161'3.25)
1
6
Drown, Ryan
Colby-Sawyer
48.75m
(159'11.25)
1
7
Ferenc, Marcus
Keene State
48.56m
(159'3.75)
1
8
Taft, William
Bridgewater Stat
47.47m
(155'8.75)
1
9
Lane, Connor
Keene State
46.41m
(152'3)
1
10
Terrell-Perica, Josiah
Amherst
45.90m
(150'7)
1
11
Jordan, Christopher
Massachusetts-Da
45.74m
(150'0.75)
1
12
Nasso, Kebba
Massachusetts-Bo
43.72m
(143'5.25)
1
13
Sullivan, Kyle
Bentley
43.64m
(143'2)
1
14
Ricci, Chris
Bentley
43.12m
(141'5.5)
1
15
Zurkow, Ben
Colby (ME)
42.70m
(140'1)
1
16
Hinderliter, Logan
Wheaton (MA)
42.57m
(139'7.75)
1
17
Huntt, Shaquann
Colby (ME)
41.36m
(135'8.25)
1
18
Wilhoite, Jacob
Brandeis
39.17m
(128'6)
1
19
Apaza, Clint
Bridgewater Stat
38.63m
(126'8.75)
1
20
Gorecki, Ethan
Fitchburg State
38.62m
(126'8.25)
1
21
Peduzzi, Noah
Bridgewater Stat
37.33m
(122'5.5)
1
22
Leva, Michael
Fitchburg State
36.59m
(120'0.5)
1
23
Gilman, Jonathan
Brandeis
35.35m
(115'11.5)
1
24
Centrone, Ed
Merrimack
35.20m
(115'5.75)
1
25
Dunphy, Jack
Bridgewater Stat
34.82m
(114'2.75)
1
26
Ferrazzani, Robert
Springfield
33.96m
(111'5)
1
27
Sullivan, Josh
Bridgewater Stat
33.54m
(110'0.25)
1
28
Diarte, Jose
Colby-Sawyer
15.55m
(51'0)
1
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hall, Michael
Unattached
55.50m
(182'1)
1
2
Aronson, Adam
Tufts
52.02m
(170'8)
1
3
Polega, Matthew
Harvard
49.28m
(161'8)
1
4
Mcpherson, Mike
Bridgewater Stat
49.08m
(161'0.25)
1
5
Maloof, Michael
Boston Universit
46.84m
(153'8)
1
6
Wakefield, Joshua
Bridgewater Stat
46.50m
(152'6.5)
1
7
Gilboy, John
Colby (ME)
46.12m
(151'3.75)
1
8
Yancy, Curtis
Tufts
44.20m
(145'0)
1
9
Dayton, John
Springfield
43.84m
(143'9.75)
1
9
Spring, John
Unattached
43.84m
(143'9.75)
1
11
Acaro, Gabriel
Unattached
41.76m
(137'0)
1
12
Maguid, Joseph
Tufts
37.66m
(123'6.5)
1
13
Leech, Scott
Springfield
37.11m
(121'9)
1
14
Williamson, Brian
Tufts
37.06m
(121'7)
1
15
Elmer, Phillip
Keene State
35.64m
(116'11)
1
16
Harris, Caleb
Colby (ME)
34.42m
(112'11)
1
17
Lima, Michael
Fitchburg State
34.28m
(112'5.5)
1
18
Ebbs, Charles
Northeastern
34.12m
(111'11.25)
1
19
Foley, Bill
Unattached
34.08m
(111'9.5)
1
20
Taddeo, Paul
Fitchburg State
33.88m
(111'1.75)
1
21
Long, Steven
Bentley
33.08m
(108'6.25)
1
22
Keach, Benjamin
Keene State
30.66m
(100'7)
1
23
Figueroa, Andre
Unattached
30.20m
(99'0.75)
1
24
Oster, David
Fitchburg State
27.72m
(90'11.25)
1
25
Brown, Gregory
Emmanuel
26.76m
(87'9.5)
1
26
Pelleteri, Anthony
Springfield
26.62m
(87'4)
1
27
Rymer, Tim
Fitchburg State
26.34m
(86'5)
1
28
Leva, Michael
Fitchburg State
25.72m
(84'4.5)
1
29
Gionfriddo, Paul
Regis
25.56m
(83'10.25)
1
30
Socci, Jesse
Colby-Sawyer
25.12m
(82'4.75)
1
--
Moise, Mitch
Emmanuel
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Desrochers, Zachary
Fitchburg State
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fairfield, Corey
Greater Boston T
1.91m
(6'3)
1
2
Sparks, Jonathan
Harvard
1.91m
(6'3)
1
3
Johnson, Osaruru
Roxbury
1.86m
(6'1)
1
4
DeCouta, Dale
Springfield
1.86m
(6'1)
1
5
Joseph, Carl
Massachusetts-Bo
1.86m
(6'1)
1
6
Hart, Tylor
Massachusetts-Bo
1.86m
(6'1)
1
7
Storey, Ryan
Southern Maine
1.86m
(6'1)
1
11
Maser, Jeffrey
Brandeis
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
12
Van Vliet, Matt
Colby-Sawyer
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
8
Lemons, Spencer
Harvard
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
8
Lofton, Ervin
Massachusetts-Bo
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
8
Sullivan, Connor
Boston Universit
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
13
Devletoglou, Nikos
Bentley
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
13
Paquin, Theodore
Colby-Sawyer
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
15
Weaver, ian
Merrimack
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
--
wuest, sam
Boston Universit
NH
(--)
1
--
Ferguson, William
Springfield
NH
(--)
1
--
Jackson, Will
MassBay Comm
NH
(--)
1
--
Baker, Chris
Emmanuel
NH
(--)
1
--
Ferraro, Sam
Emmanuel
NH
(--)
1
--
Storey, Tanner
Southern Maine
NH
(--)
1
--
delSolar, Julian
Springfield
NH
(--)
1
--
Lamour, Cedric
Bridgewater Stat
DNF
(--)
1
--
Jones, Adam
Massachusetts-Da
DNF
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Charter, Anthony
Bentley
6.46m
(21'2.25)
nwi
1
2
Arsenault, Sam
Boston Universit
6.39m
(20'11.5)
nwi
1
3
Schmidt, Alex
Brandeis
6.24m
(20'5.5)
nwi
1
4
Brock, Dylan
Springfield
6.08m
(19'11.25)
nwi
1
5
Sidique, Mohamed
Brandeis
6.04m
(19'9.75)
nwi
1
6
Sahlberg, Brett
Colby (ME)
5.89m
(19'3.75)
nwi
1
7
Ferraro, Sam
Emmanuel
5.84m
(19'1.75)
nwi
1
8
Hall, Kyle
Southern Maine
5.84m
(19'1.75)
nwi
1
9
Samuels, Travis
Springfield
5.79m
(18'11.75)
nwi
1
10
DeLeo, Ned
Tufts
5.77m
(18'11)
nwi
1
11
Kreutzjans, Nicholas
Boston Universit
5.70m
(18'8.25)
nwi
1
12
Baccini, Anthony
Merrimack
5.65m
(18'6.25)
nwi
1
13
Van Vliet, Matt
Colby-Sawyer
5.64m
(18'6)
nwi
1
14
Dombrowik, Douglas
Keene State
5.55m
(18'2.5)
nwi
1
15
Tran, Viet
Brandeis
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
1
16
Perdue, Benjamin
Emmanuel
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
1
--
Hughes, Kensai
Brandeis
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Danner-Hicks, Joshua
Bridgewater Stat
13.47m
(44'2.25)
nwi
1
2
Charter, Anthony
Bentley
13.30m
(43'7.5)
nwi
1
3
Mehat, Pavandeep
Boston Universit
13.18m
(43'2.75)
nwi
1
4
Lamour, Cedric
Bridgewater Stat
12.95m
(42'5.75)
nwi
1
5
Charette, Jessie
Springfield
12.90m
(42'3.75)
nwi
1
6
Gyuylay, Colton
Harvard
12.80m
(41'11.75)
nwi
1
7
Van Vliet, Matt
Colby-Sawyer
12.69m
(41'7.5)
nwi
1
8
Abdulkadir, Hamza
Massachusetts-Bo
12.67m
(41'6.75)
nwi
1
9
Samuels, Travis
Springfield
12.60m
(41'4)
nwi
1
10
Baccini, Anthony
Merrimack
12.30m
(40'4.25)
nwi
1
11
Judge, Timothy
Bridgewater Stat
12.03m
(39'5.5)
nwi
1
12
Ellis, Phil
Southern Maine
11.65m
(38'2.5)
nwi
1
13
delSolar, Julian
Springfield
11.43m
(37'6)
nwi
1
--
Brown, Enrique
Massachusetts-Da
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mejia, Edwin
NU Club Running
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dombrowik, Douglas
Keene State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
DeLeo, Ned
Tufts
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nakanishi, Brad
Tufts
4.60m
(15'1)
1
2
Farmakidis, Nikolaos
Boston Universit
4.45m
(14'7)
1
3
Rothaus, Trevor
Tufts
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
4
Garin, Fedor
Harvard
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
5
Slovenski, Mike
Harvard
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
5
Weaver, Adam
Boston Universit
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
7
Sutherland, David
Tufts
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
8
Gruver, Brandon
Springfield
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
9
Pearson, Blake
Keene State
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
10
Barjon, Jacques
Harvard
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
11
Blair, Michael
Tufts
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
12
Chatham, Matthew
Bridgewater Stat
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
13
Osborne, Andrew
Tufts
3.10m
(10'2)
1
14
Yau, Allan
Tufts
2.95m
(9'8)
1
--
Rodrigues, Peter
Boston Universit
NH
(--)
1
--
Peduzzi, Noah
Bridgewater Stat
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
O'Dea, Margaret
Boston College
12.44
nwi
1
2
Ifeadike, Ashley
Harvard
12.56
nwi
1
3
Celistan, Chelsea
Harvard
12.59
nwi
1
4
Collinsworth, Ashley
Harvard
12.77
nwi
1
5
Harvey, Christina
Tufts
12.78
nwi
1
6
Jusme, Didi
Wheaton (MA)
12.81
nwi
1
7
VanNess, Jillian
Massachusetts-Da
12.92
nwi
1
8
Eison-Washington, Kaitli
Smith
13.09
nwi
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
O'Dea, Margaret
Boston College
12.53
nwi
6
2
Jusme, Didi
Wheaton (MA)
12.74
nwi
4
3
Ifeadike, Ashley
Harvard
12.78
nwi
8
4
Collinsworth, Ashley
Harvard
12.80
nwi
7
5
Celistan, Chelsea
Harvard
12.86
nwi
3
6
VanNess, Jillian
Massachusetts-Da
12.88
nwi
4
7
Harvey, Christina
Tufts
12.90
nwi
1
8
Eison-Washington, Kaitli
Smith
13.09
nwi
8
9
Cellucci, Rory
Boston College
13.09
nwi
5
10
Kaufmann, Anya
Tufts
13.12
nwi
3
11
Faustin, Samara
Massachusetts-Bo
13.12
nwi
2
12
Jusme, Mickey
Wheaton (MA)
13.20
nwi
5
13
Curtiss, LaTisha
Tufts
13.24
nwi
1
14
Saia, Elizabeth
Springfield
13.25
nwi
6
15
Hsiung, Casey
Boston College
13.25
nwi
9
16
Spencer, Amber
Wheaton (MA)
13.36
nwi
3
17
Leao, Ariana
Massachusetts-Bo
13.37
nwi
9
18
Augillard, Morgan
Smith
13.45
nwi
5
19
Cote, Angela Mary
Smith
13.56
nwi
2
20
McHugh, Laura
Bridgewater Stat
13.69
nwi
7
21
Brown, Sonia
Smith
13.71
nwi
4
22
Murphy, Mary
Merrimack
13.80
nwi
7
23
Aldred, Ashley
Bridgewater Stat
13.82
nwi
6
24
Kimball, Katherine
Colby (ME)
13.91
nwi
5
25
Mansfield, Avery
Keene State
13.93
nwi
9
26
Lawrence, Kristen
Husson
13.95
nwi
3
27
Perry, Danielle
Colby-Sawyer
14.01
nwi
2
28
Van Dine, Suze
Husson
14.03
nwi
1
29
Rideout, Demetria
Husson
14.07
nwi
2
30
Petersen, Emily
Keene State
14.24
nwi
6
31
Tebbetts, Laura
Colby-Sawyer
14.33
nwi
7
32
Hernandez, Anyah
Regis
14.33
nwi
9
33
Fiallos, Alessandra
Massachusetts-Bo
14.41
nwi
4
34
Dupuy, Sheena
Wellesley
14.42
nwi
7
35
Konteh, Fatima
Massachusetts-Bo
14.52
nwi
2
36
Ribas, Anna
Bentley
14.59
nwi
4
37
Darcy, Megan
Husson
14.63
nwi
5
38
Massengale, Lacy
Husson
14.64
nwi
1
39
Mizell, Alicia
Emmanuel
14.64
nwi
5
40
Ayanian, Lori
Colby (ME)
14.65
nwi
9
41
Inoue, Eiri
Springfield
14.72
nwi
1
42
Napolitano, Gina
Emmanuel
14.76
nwi
6
43
Greif, Gabby
NU Club Running
14.76
nwi
8
44
Dessources, Ashley
Massachusetts-Da
14.83
nwi
5
45
Lougee, Catrina
New England Coll
14.92
nwi
4
46
Burton, Anne
Colby (ME)
15.08
nwi
2
47
Papalia, Lauren
Bentley
15.08
nwi
1
48
Hallett, Shauntay
Wheaton (MA)
15.21
nwi
7
49
Beebe, Alina
Emmanuel
15.30
nwi
6
50
Santos, Kianna
Husson
15.31
nwi
2
51
Hicks, Nichole
Merrimack
15.35
nwi
8
52
Shanley, Emily
Bridgewater Stat
15.56
nwi
6
53
St. Gerard, Judine
Wellesley
15.58
nwi
5
54
Smith, Michelle
Husson
15.62
nwi
4
55
Ostler, Alexandra
Bentley
15.85
nwi
1
56
Vicino, Kat
Lesley U (MA)
16.61
nwi
9
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bien-Amine, Jasmine
Roxbury
25.37
nwi
1
2
O'Dea, Margaret
Boston College
25.39
nwi
1
3
Conway, Shannon
Harvard
25.53
nwi
1
4
Maynard, Carolyn
Boston Universit
25.79
nwi
1
5
Muhammed, Amber
Boston Universit
26.28
nwi
1
6
Claflin, Amanda
Wheaton (MA)
26.34
nwi
1
7
Celistan, Chelsea
Harvard
26.38
nwi
1
8
Ifeadike, Ashley
Harvard
26.58
nwi
2
9
Collinsworth, Ashley
Harvard
26.59
nwi
1
10
Faustin, Samara
Massachusetts-Bo
26.64
nwi
2
11
Scannell, Meredith
Wheaton (MA)
26.90
nwi
2
12
Cardarelli, Lauren
Wheaton (MA)
27.12
nwi
2
13
Eison-Washington, Kaitli
Smith
27.13
nwi
2
14
Bissonnette, Samantha
Tufts
27.39
nwi
2
15
Hsiung, Casey
Boston College
27.44
nwi
2
16
Caldwell, Natalie
Bentley
27.89
nwi
3
17
Cote, Angela Mary
Smith
27.90
nwi
2
18
Manfra, Christine
Merrimack
28.00
nwi
3
19
Brown, Sonia
Smith
28.13
nwi
3
20
Bond, Ayodele
Tufts
28.18
nwi
3
21
Escalante, Melanie
Keene State
28.24
nwi
3
22
Rittmanic, Maya
Smith
28.26
nwi
3
23
Victoria, Nathalie
Emmanuel
28.39
nwi
3
24
Metivier, Molly
Emmanuel
28.41
nwi
4
25
Pettoruto, Kayley
Tufts
28.50
nwi
4
26
Wegner, Vanessa
Bentley
28.51
nwi
4
27
Perry, Danielle
Colby-Sawyer
28.54
nwi
5
28
Murphy, Mary
Merrimack
28.66
nwi
5
29
Aldred, Ashley
Bridgewater Stat
28.77
nwi
3
30
Gogel, Lauren
Emmanuel
28.94
nwi
8
31
Van Dine, Suze
Husson
28.96
nwi
6
32
Schiferl, Sarah
Tufts
28.97
nwi
5
33
Goldman, Bethanne
Tufts
28.98
nwi
6
34
Donovan, Erin
Bridgewater Stat
29.04
nwi
5
35
Eliassen, Katja
Tufts
29.09
nwi
4
36
Augillard, Morgan
Smith
29.13
nwi
4
37
Mansfield, Avery
Keene State
29.27
nwi
7
38
Papalia, Lauren
Bentley
29.35
nwi
7
39
Dupuy, Sheena
Wellesley
29.38
nwi
5
40
Ramirez, Amber
Colby (ME)
29.53
nwi
7
41
Wheeler, Bekah
Bentley
29.73
nwi
7
42
Warren, Kristen
Smith
29.80
nwi
7
43
Petersen, Emily
Keene State
29.89
nwi
6
44
Ressa, Elise
Tufts
30.00
nwi
4
45
Kimball, Katherine
Colby (ME)
30.12
nwi
5
46
Konteh, Fatima
Massachusetts-Bo
30.14
nwi
7
47
Ciolek, Alisha
Springfield
30.17
nwi
4
48
Ayanian, Lori
Colby (ME)
30.27
nwi
6
49
Sobel, Zoe
Wellesley
30.32
nwi
6
50
Lewkowicz, Kayla
Colby (ME)
30.38
nwi
5
51
Burton, Anne
Colby (ME)
30.73
nwi
7
52
Inoue, Eiri
Springfield
31.10
nwi
5
53
Hallett, Shauntay
Wheaton (MA)
31.15
nwi
6
54
Harlow, Breanna
Husson
31.52
nwi
8
55
Chen, Sarah
Wellesley
31.54
nwi
6
56
St. Gerard, Judine
Wellesley
31.80
nwi
6
57
Lougee, Catrina
New England Coll
31.98
nwi
8
58
DelSignore, Joslyn
Emmanuel
32.17
nwi
7
59
Martin, Danielle
Emmanuel
32.54
nwi
8
60
Lowry, Misha
St. Joseph's
40.89
nwi
8
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Conway, Shannon
Harvard
57.93
1
2
Muhammed, Amber
Boston Universit
59.47
1
3
Scannell, Meredith
Wheaton (MA)
59.92
1
4
Dostie, Peyton
St. Joseph's
1:00.32
1
5
Robak, Magda
Harvard
1:01.02
1
6
Davis, Crystal
Springfield
1:01.50
1
7
Maynard, Carolyn
Boston Universit
1:01.59
1
8
Hieber, Jana
Tufts
1:01.60
2
9
Bien-Amine, Jasmine
Roxbury
1:01.63
2
10
Long, Nikki
Boston Universit
1:02.06
3
11
Corrigan, Alyssa
Tufts
1:02.37
3
12
Gormer, Lauren
Tufts
1:02.56
2
13
Escalante, Melanie
Keene State
1:02.81
2
14
Greaves, Amanda
Tufts
1:02.95
3
15
Cooper, Morgan
Massachusetts-Da
1:03.20
4
16
Patel, Misha
Tufts
1:03.73
3
17
Wegner, Vanessa
Bentley
1:03.76
2
18
Leao, Ariana
Massachusetts-Bo
1:03.82
3
19
Hanlon, Kathleen
Wellesley
1:04.06
4
20
Deleon, Desiree
Merrimack
1:05.36
4
21
Anselmi, Karen
Bridgewater Stat
1:05.64
4
22
Victoria, Nathalie
Emmanuel
1:06.25
4
23
Geldmacher, Rebecca
Bridgewater Stat
1:06.27
4
24
Gates, Monica
Wellesley
1:07.08
5
25
Sorice, Brittany
Emmanuel
1:07.46
5
26
Ramirez, Amber
Colby (ME)
1:07.61
6
27
Lewkowicz, Kayla
Colby (ME)
1:07.82
5
28
Gogel, Lauren
Emmanuel
1:08.69
6
29
Buonvicino, Cara
Merrimack
1:08.98
5
30
Martin, Leslie
Massachusetts-Da
1:09.32
5
31
Littleton, Mari
Massachusetts-Bo
1:09.81
5
32
Dorr, Caitlin
Massachusetts-Da
1:10.14
6
33
O'Malley, Paige
Colby-Sawyer
1:11.69
6
34
Ayala, Daniela
Brandeis
1:12.30
5
35
Remington, Lauren
Husson
1:15.77
6
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clement, Leah
Wellesley
2:15.87
1
2
Little, Ashante
Wheaton (MA)
2:16.92
1
3
Paine, Natalia
Harvard
2:17.06
1
4
Davies, Kathleen
Boston Universit
2:18.33
1
5
Davis, Carlyle
Harvard
2:19.26
1
6
Minty, Jessica
New Balance
2:22.81
1
7
Knight, Elissa
Boston College
2:22.84
1
8
Lukes, Anna
Boston Universit
2:22.86
1
9
Kapinos, Jenn
Springfield
2:23.17
1
10
Peterson, Laura
Tufts
2:24.72
1
11
Bingham, Claire
Boston College
2:25.22
1
12
Gaudreault, Gabriella
Springfield
2:25.54
1
13
Boudreau, Sarah
Tufts
2:25.67
1
14
Perry, Grace
Tufts
2:27.40
1
15
Stevens, Cailey
Wellesley
2:28.30
1
16
Dostie, Amber
St. Joseph's
2:28.60
1
17
Harris, Melissa
Bridgewater Stat
2:29.12
1
18
Duff, Laura
Colby (ME)
2:29.18
1
19
Dunn, Ali
Wellesley
2:30.10
1
20
Young, Julie
Emmanuel
2:30.98
1
21
Ashley, Kristen
NU Club Running
2:31.32
1
22
LaPlant, Emily
Keene State
2:32.00
1
23
Hafner, Grace
Tufts
2:32.51
1
24
Wehner, Margaret
Wellesley
2:32.62
1
25
Pettinella, Alix
Bentley
2:32.66
1
26
Cornell, Carolyn
Massachusetts-Da
2:33.13
1
27
Cullinane, Megan
Bridgewater Stat
2:33.72
1
28
Emerson, Chloe
Wellesley
2:34.89
1
29
House, Grace
Tufts
2:34.99
1
30
St. Laurent, Robyn
Colby (ME)
2:35.04
1
31
Robitaille, Carrie
Bridgewater Stat
2:35.91
1
32
Dunn, Brianne
Colby-Sawyer
2:36.36
1
33
Larrabee, Chrissy
Husson
2:36.48
1
34
Mientkiewicz, Kaley
Keene State
2:36.84
1
35
Moore, Jessica
Colby (ME)
2:38.23
1
36
Baudier, Brittany
Bentley
2:38.48
1
37
Enderson, Brianna
Keene State
2:39.38
1
38
Rich, Katherine
New England Coll
2:39.39
1
39
Moreau, Elizabeth
Bridgewater Stat
2:39.96
1
40
Berkowitz, Megan
Tufts
2:40.14
1
41
Lutkevich, Ana
Lesley U (MA)
2:40.14
1
42
Binney, Julie
Merrimack
2:40.16
1
43
Wheeler, Kait
Keene State
2:40.57
1
44
Guillette, Gabriella
Brandeis
2:40.62
1
45
Littleton, Mari
Massachusetts-Bo
2:40.86
1
46
Roundy, Sarah
Wellesley
2:41.52
1
47
Leeman, Nikki
Keene State
2:41.81
1
48
Fecteau, Katherine
Colby (ME)
2:42.46
1
49
Milsark, Haley
Keene State
2:42.67
1
50
Strout, Morgan
Husson
2:42.83
1
51
Davis, Emily
Colby-Sawyer
2:43.47
1
52
Curtis, Mackenzie
Keene State
2:44.11
1
53
Miffitt, Kara
Keene State
2:45.88
1
54
Duffy, Erin
Keene State
2:46.12
1
55
Medeiros, Lauren
Keene State
2:47.10
1
56
Hallstrom, Heather
Bentley
2:47.28
1
57
Wilk, Riley
Keene State
2:47.52
1
58
Montgomery, Kassy
Keene State
2:47.58
1
59
Doherty, Liz
Colby-Sawyer
2:48.24
1
60
Doolittle, Hannah
Keene State
2:48.51
1
61
Delaney, Kaitlin
Bridgewater Stat
2:52.22
1
62
Bilodeau, Cailey
Bridgewater Stat
2:52.47
1
63
Curry, Audrey
St. Joseph's
2:56.53
1
64
Swan, Courtney
Bentley
2:59.45
1
65
Schow, Sarah
Regis
3:05.00
1
66
Couture, Bridget
New England Coll
3:14.40
1
67
Bakun, Sarah
St. Joseph's
3:24.43
1
68
Mesmer, Irina
New England Coll
3:26.44
1
69
Dudley, Abigail
Emmanuel
3:43.18
1
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Minty, Jessica
New Balance
4:40.37
1
2
Davies, Kathleen
Boston Universit
4:45.12
1
3
Stasiuk, Allison
Boston College
4:46.15
1
4
Mueller, Morgan
Boston College
4:47.69
1
5
Rouillard, Molly
Bridgewater Stat
4:56.14
1
6
Crispin, Toby
Tufts
4:56.95
1
7
Horton, Marissa
Boston College
4:57.05
1
8
Sanford, Victoria
Brandeis
4:57.65
1
9
Kirsch, Ali
Brandeis
4:58.42
1
10
Connolly, Katherine
Colby (ME)
4:59.74
1
11
Flament, Lauren
Tufts
5:00.68
1
12
Tagoai, Ashli
Boston Universit
5:01.46
1
13
Rogers, Lindsay
Tufts
5:01.57
1
14
Lundkvist, Amelia
Brandeis
5:02.45
1
15
St. Laurent, Robyn
Colby (ME)
5:03.93
1
16
Mirti, Michelle
Springfield
5:04.00
1
17
Pollack, Jacqueline
Boston College
5:04.30
1
18
Kruskal, Shoshana
Wheaton (MA)
5:05.47
1
19
Reed, Madeleine
Boston College
5:06.51
1
20
Mirhashem, Molly
Tufts
5:06.81
1
21
Monroe, Melanie
Tufts
5:07.42
1
22
Dunn, Brianne
Colby-Sawyer
5:07.85
1
23
Harris, Melissa
Bridgewater Stat
5:07.96
1
24
Morong, Kayla
Merrimack
5:07.98
1
25
Rich, Katherine
New England Coll
5:08.13
1
26
Wheeler, Kait
Keene State
5:09.82
1
27
Wilson, Hillary
Wheaton (MA)
5:10.36
1
28
Dematteo, Mary
Keene State
5:11.83
1
29
Chui, Nicole
Wellesley
5:12.11
1
30
Mustardo, Alex
Springfield
5:12.58
1
31
Williams, Gabrielle
Springfield
5:12.69
1
32
Arsenault, Emily
Colby (ME)
5:12.82
1
33
Larrabee, Chrissy
Husson
5:12.82
1
34
Mientkiewicz, Kaley
Keene State
5:16.55
1
35
LaPlant, Emily
Keene State
5:18.51
1
36
Roberts, Skye
Wellesley
5:19.01
1
37
Duffy, Erin
Keene State
5:19.03
1
38
Raymond, Stephanie
Wheaton (MA)
5:19.14
1
39
Magalhaes, Elisa
Tufts
5:19.58
1
40
Fenton, Jessica
Tufts
5:20.82
1
41
Knop, Sarah
Springfield
5:23.72
1
42
Curtis, Mackenzie
Keene State
5:24.65
1
43
DelSignore, Joslyn
Emmanuel
5:25.66
1
44
Milsark, Haley
Keene State
5:26.83
1
45
Bickford, Taylor
Wellesley
5:27.32
1
46
Doolittle, Hannah
Keene State
5:27.82
1
47
Wilk, Riley
Keene State
5:28.41
1
48
Sperzel, Caitlin
Colby (ME)
5:28.58
1
49
Davis, Emily
Colby-Sawyer
5:28.74
1
50
Montgomery, Kassy
Keene State
5:30.03
1
51
Madden, Catherine
Tufts
5:31.54
1
52
Houck, Lindsay
NU Club Running
5:34.03
1
53
Martin, Danielle
Emmanuel
5:34.98
1
54
Leeman, Nikki
Keene State
5:35.17
1
55
Doherty, Liz
Colby-Sawyer
5:36.09
1
56
Johnson, Kimberly
Colby (ME)
5:37.64
1
57
Mauer, Meaghan
Emmanuel
5:38.32
1
58
Grzywna, Ali
Wellesley
5:42.59
1
59
Rosa, Jackie
Lesley U (MA)
5:44.96
1
60
Vishnja, Emily
NU Club Running
5:48.03
1
61
Schow, Sarah
Regis
5:58.56
1
62
Harris, Rose
Wheaton (MA)
6:04.20
1
63
O'Grady, Lauren
New England Coll
6:16.94
1
64
Komm, Amy
Wheaton (MA)
6:25.50
1
65
Couture, Bridget
New England Coll
6:38.26
1
66
Mesmer, Irina
New England Coll
6:42.54
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kelly, Morgan
Harvard
17:28.53
1
2
Hanley, Viviana
Harvard
17:29.35
1
3
Jorgensen, Kirsten
Harvard
17:42.26
1
4
Poretta, Alanna
Boston College
17:48.17
1
5
Basurto, Camille
Wellesley
18:07.75
1
6
Rouillard, Molly
Bridgewater Stat
18:10.62
1
7
Wilkins, Vanessa
Wellesley
18:20.88
1
8
Carey, Madeleine
Tufts
18:27.13
1
9
DiNicola, Lauren
Harvard
18:27.49
1
10
Barker, Abby
Tufts
18:27.51
1
11
Thornburg, Whitney
Harvard
18:28.02
1
12
Creath, Lauren
Tufts
18:28.15
1
13
Bowen, Danielle
Boston Universit
18:39.93
1
14
Lagasse, Sarah
Bridgewater Stat
18:48.09
1
15
Schiller, Leah
Bentley
19:16.11
1
16
Letendre, Nora
Springfield
19:19.25
1
17
McGovern, Maeve
Colby (ME)
19:21.09
1
18
Geasey, Savannah
Wheaton (MA)
19:22.94
1
19
Burns, Katie
Springfield
19:33.69
1
20
Whitney, Marie
Keene State
19:38.31
1
21
Del Santo, Chrissy
Siena
19:47.29
1
22
Cheruiyot, Abigael
Colby (ME)
19:50.43
1
23
Hilt, Moira
Siena
19:51.44
1
24
Palmer, Alecia
Husson
19:51.88
1
25
Berman, Doris
Wellesley
19:53.00
1
26
Melhado, Caroline
Tufts
19:56.68
1
27
Chapa-Cerviatti, Andrea
Merrimack
20:06.41
1
28
Frankinburger, Molly
Husson
20:09.06
1
29
Patton, Caitlin
Colby (ME)
20:22.14
1
30
Mosca, Abby
Smith
20:23.32
1
31
Sander, Lisa
Keene State
20:23.55
1
32
Frenkil, Rachel
Colby (ME)
20:24.46
1
33
Roseman, Catherine
Tufts
20:36.35
1
34
Tamiso, Allison
Keene State
20:53.20
1
35
Zbikowski, Krysta
Bridgewater Stat
21:04.69
1
36
VanBuren, Kylie
Colby (ME)
21:24.05
1
37
Wood, Amanda
Husson
22:54.93
1
38
Tupper-Bridges, Anna
Wellesley
23:16.64
1
39
Bryer, Kristi
Husson
23:34.50
1
40
Joy, Anna
Husson
23:47.37
1
--
Paulson-Smith, Katie
Smith
DNF
1
Womens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hatton, Cayla
Unattached
33:17.28
1
2
Famous, Katie
Greater Boston T
40:01.37
1
3
Wallace, Cassie
Greater Boston T
40:13.32
1
4
Fisher, Erica
Springfield
40:51.01
1
5
Drugan-Eppich, Kylee
Smith
41:28.82
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stressenger, Marita
Boston Universit
11:33.42
1
2
Sheehan, Kathleen
Massachusetts-Da
12:18.29
1
3
Jones, Fiona
Smith
13:15.90
1
4
Rund, Emily
Springfield
13:48.20
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Curtis, Kelly
Springfield
15.55
nwi
1
2
Reed, Christine
Harvard
15.79
nwi
1
3
Silfvenius, Kirsten
Smith
15.90
nwi
1
4
Hieber, Jana
Tufts
16.09
nwi
1
5
Ciolek, Alisha
Springfield
16.78
nwi
1
6
Robitaille, Carrie
Bridgewater Stat
17.75
nwi
1
7
Nunez, Hannah
Harvard
24.73
nwi
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nunez, Hannah
Harvard
15.35
nwi
2
2
Reed, Christine
Harvard
15.44
nwi
3
3
Curtis, Kelly
Springfield
15.47
nwi
1
4
Hieber, Jana
Tufts
16.04
nwi
3
5
McDonagh, Kimberly
Boston College
16.43
nwi
3
6
Silfvenius, Kirsten
Smith
16.50
nwi
1
7
Robitaille, Carrie
Bridgewater Stat
16.62
nwi
3
8
Ciolek, Alisha
Springfield
16.65
nwi
1
9
Haar, Nichole
Wheaton (MA)
16.66
nwi
1
10
Pohl, Caitlin
Tufts
16.91
nwi
2
11
McCabe, Shannon
Emmanuel
17.01
nwi
3
12
Donovan, Erin
Bridgewater Stat
17.11
nwi
3
13
Ressa, Elise
Tufts
17.34
nwi
2
14
Hill, Brianna
Springfield
17.75
nwi
3
15
Goldman, Bethanne
Tufts
17.86
nwi
1
16
Rideout, Demetria
Husson
17.87
nwi
2
17
Purcell, Madeline
Colby (ME)
18.33
nwi
1
18
Rittmanic, Maya
Smith
19.18
nwi
2
19
Corley, Janelle
Bridgewater Stat
19.26
nwi
2
20
Chen, Sarah
Wellesley
19.49
nwi
3
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Silfvenius, Kirsten
Smith
1:07.26
1
2
Perez, Victoria
Boston Universit
1:07.78
1
3
Pohl, Caitlin
Tufts
1:10.26
1
4
King, Karyn
Colby (ME)
1:12.55
1
5
Reardon, Brittany
Colby (ME)
1:13.25
1
6
Equitz, Delia
Bentley
1:13.34
2
7
Haar, Nichole
Wheaton (MA)
1:16.74
2
8
Mauer, Meaghan
Emmanuel
1:17.96
2
9
Lougee, Catrina
New England Coll
1:24.84
2
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davis
,
Saia
,
Marks
,
Jenkins
Springfield
48.87
1
2
Curtiss
,
Bissonne
,
Kaufmann
,
Harvey
Tufts
50.00
1
3
Little
,
Dell'Air
,
Jusme
,
Spencer
Wheaton (MA)
50.20
1
4
Eison-Wa
,
Cote
,
Brown
,
Augillar
Smith
51.53
1
5
Claflin
,
Cardarel
,
Jusme
,
Hodges
Wheaton (MA)
51.71
1
6
Aldred
,
McHugh
,
DiLorenz
,
Folsom
Bridgewater Stat
52.85
1
7
Caldwell
,
Crowley
,
Equitz
,
Reichlen
Bentley
53.53
2
8
Fiallos
,
Faustin
,
Konteh
,
Leao
Massachusetts-Bo
54.51
2
9
Massenga
,
Smith
,
Darcy
,
Lawrence
Husson
56.33
2
--
Deleon
,
Manfra
,
Hicks
,
Murphy
Merrimack
DNF
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reed
,
Conway
,
Abbate
,
Nunez
Harvard
4:01.50
1
2
Flanagan
,
Greaves
,
Patel
,
Hieber
Tufts
4:14.73
1
3
Bissonne
,
Small
,
Corrigan
,
Crispin
Tufts
4:15.37
1
4
Pohl
,
Harvey
,
Bond
,
Gormer
Tufts
4:17.46
1
5
Boudreau
,
Flament
,
Perry
,
Pettorut
Tufts
4:17.89
1
6
Spencer
,
Cardarel
,
Lane
,
Jusme
Wheaton (MA)
4:19.83
1
7
Haar
,
Scannell
,
Jusme
,
Dell'Air
Wheaton (MA)
4:19.97
2
8
Hicks
,
Duff
,
MacNamee
,
Bell
Colby (ME)
4:22.02
3
9
Binney
,
Morong
,
Deleon
,
Manfra
Merrimack
4:23.52
2
10
Relay Team
Tufts
4:24.54
3
11
Claflin
,
Raymond
,
Little
,
Krawczyk
Wheaton (MA)
4:26.02
1
12
Escalant
,
Dematteo
,
LaPlant
,
Leeman
Keene State
4:26.94
3
13
Relay Team
Tufts
4:41.44
3
14
Davis
,
Doherty
,
Dunn
,
O'Malley
Colby-Sawyer
4:43.38
2
15
Titus
,
Enderson
,
Mansfiel
,
Walsh
Keene State
4:44.06
2
16
Relay Team
Tufts
4:48.12
2
17
Curtis
,
Medeiros
,
Mientkie
,
Wheeler
Keene State
4:56.59
2
18
Milsark
,
Wheeler
,
Wilk
,
Miffitt
Keene State
5:02.55
2
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dillard, Sarah
Boston Universit
12.95m
(42'5.75)
1
2
Masse, Jessica
Massachusetts-Da
12.89m
(42'3.25)
1
3
Allen, Kelly
Tufts
12.34m
(40'5.75)
1
4
Curry, Chelsea
Boston Universit
12.27m
(40'3)
1
5
Cole, Brittany
Massachusetts-Da
12.22m
(40'1)
1
6
DuPont, Taylor
Harvard
11.99m
(39'4)
1
7
Oyekunle, Ronke
Tufts
11.34m
(37'2.25)
1
8
Angelo, Michelle
Springfield
10.91m
(35'9.5)
1
9
Barner, Alex
Husson
10.88m
(35'8.25)
1
10
Curtis, Kelly
Springfield
10.66m
(34'11.5)
1
11
Demyan, Grace
Tufts
10.58m
(34'8.5)
1
12
Cyr, Whitney
Keene State
10.56m
(34'7.75)
1
13
Steadman, Ashley
Bridgewater Stat
10.44m
(34'3)
1
14
Farrington, Brynnan
Bentley
10.22m
(33'6.25)
1
15
Brutus, Sabienne
Tufts
10.06m
(33'0)
1
16
Ditonno, Sarah
Keene State
10.05m
(32'11.5)
1
17
Chiasson, Melissa
Bridgewater Stat
9.76m
(32'0.25)
1
18
Judge, Amber
Springfield
9.69m
(31'9.5)
1
19
Garcia, Emily
Keene State
9.57m
(31'4.75)
1
20
Armstrong, Robin
Tufts
9.47m
(31'0.75)
1
21
LaPlante, Sarah
Husson
9.34m
(30'7.5)
1
22
Kruszewski, Diana
Husson
9.27m
(30'4.75)
1
23
Giles, Eleanor
Smith
9.22m
(30'2.75)
1
24
Ivil, Rachel
Bridgewater Stat
9.16m
(30'0.5)
1
25
Valentine, Kelly
Colby-Sawyer
9.03m
(29'7.5)
1
26
Fory, Kayla
Tufts
8.94m
(29'3.75)
1
27
Mullen, Terry
Bridgewater Stat
8.70m
(28'6.5)
1
28
Schiferl, Sarah
Tufts
8.60m
(28'2.5)
1
29
Kimball, Amanda
Colby-Sawyer
8.42m
(27'7.5)
1
30
Batzinger, Aubrey
Bentley
8.40m
(27'6.5)
1
31
McNaughton, Paige
Husson
8.25m
(27'0.75)
1
32
Purcell, Madeline
Colby (ME)
8.13m
(26'8)
1
33
Sletternik, Katelyn
Fitchburg State
8.12m
(26'7.5)
1
34
Gilley, Colleen
Husson
7.84m
(25'8.5)
1
35
Soares-Fernandes, Chriss
Massachusetts-Bo
7.76m
(25'5.5)
1
36
Aube', Nicole
Massachusetts-Bo
7.49m
(24'6.75)
1
37
Thomas, Emiliy
Smith
7.18m
(23'6.5)
1
37
Merrikin, Kaitlin
Massachusetts-Bo
7.18m
(23'6.5)
1
39
McCutheon, Madison
Husson
6.87m
(22'6.25)
1
40
Goldman, Bethanne
Tufts
6.86m
(22'6)
1
41
Moy, Cassandra
Bridgewater Stat
6.68m
(21'10.75)
1
42
Kloczewiak, Anitra
Massachusetts-Bo
6.64m
(21'9.25)
1
43
Leonard, Brooke
Husson
6.48m
(21'3)
1
44
Chauvette, Kayla
Husson
6.04m
(19'9.75)
1
45
Radeka, Courtney
Husson
5.74m
(18'9.75)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allen, Kelly
Tufts
44.39m
(145'7.5)
1
2
Dillard, Sarah
Boston Universit
39.63m
(130'0)
1
3
Chauvin, Krista
Massachusetts-Da
35.35m
(115'11.5)
1
4
Okoye, Sylvia
Wheaton (MA)
35.31m
(115'10)
1
5
Masse, Jessica
Massachusetts-Da
34.41m
(112'10.5)
1
6
Ottey, Susan
Boston Universit
33.29m
(109'2.5)
1
7
Batzinger, Aubrey
Bentley
32.46m
(106'5.75)
1
8
Demyan, Grace
Tufts
32.33m
(106'0.75)
1
9
Armstrong, Robin
Tufts
32.06m
(105'2)
1
10
Curry, Chelsea
Boston Universit
31.41m
(103'0.5)
1
11
Froehlich, Tatiana
Bentley
31.32m
(102'9)
1
12
Hartwell, Courtney
Keene State
31.28m
(102'7.5)
1
13
Chiasson, Melissa
Bridgewater Stat
31.16m
(102'2.75)
1
14
Folland, Samantha
Keene State
30.55m
(100'2.75)
1
15
Romano, Sarah
Smith
30.21m
(99'1.25)
1
16
Cole, Brittany
Massachusetts-Da
30.07m
(98'7.75)
1
17
Angelo, Michelle
Springfield
30.06m
(98'7.25)
1
18
Burke, Bailey
Massachusetts-Da
29.62m
(97'2)
1
19
King, Kathleen
Emmanuel
28.74m
(94'3.5)
1
20
Brahen, Michelle
Keene State
28.59m
(93'9.5)
1
21
Oyekunle, Ronke
Tufts
28.54m
(93'7.5)
1
22
Moffit, Keeley
Keene State
28.47m
(93'4.75)
1
23
Gilroy, Chloe
Colby (ME)
28.21m
(92'6.5)
1
24
Sawyer, Kristin
Colby-Sawyer
28.20m
(92'6)
1
25
Kimball, Amanda
Colby-Sawyer
28.13m
(92'3.25)
1
26
Foley, Leah
Colby-Sawyer
27.70m
(90'10.5)
1
27
Brutus, Sabienne
Tufts
27.56m
(90'5)
1
28
Purcell, Madeline
Colby (ME)
27.42m
(89'11.5)
1
29
Mullen, Terry
Bridgewater Stat
26.89m
(88'2.5)
1
30
Moore, Brittany
Massachusetts-Bo
26.74m
(87'8.75)
1
31
LaPlante, Sarah
Husson
26.50m
(86'11.25)
1
32
McCutheon, Madison
Husson
25.85m
(84'9.5)
1
32
Thomas, Emiliy
Smith
25.85m
(84'9.5)
1
34
Richard, Sarah
Colby (ME)
25.67m
(84'2.5)
1
35
Angelo, Anna
Springfield
25.51m
(83'8.25)
1
36
Brague, Colleen
Springfield
25.31m
(83'0.25)
1
37
Hodges, Naomi
Wheaton (MA)
24.90m
(81'8.25)
1
38
Robitaille, Elizabeth
Springfield
22.81m
(74'10)
1
39
Trimby, Lisa
Springfield
21.74m
(71'3.75)
1
40
Judge, Amber
Springfield
21.64m
(70'11.75)
1
41
Kloczewiak, Anitra
Massachusetts-Bo
21.10m
(69'2.5)
1
42
Soares-Fernandes, Chriss
Massachusetts-Bo
20.71m
(67'11.25)
1
43
Steadman, Ashley
Bridgewater Stat
20.52m
(67'3.75)
1
44
Aube', Nicole
Massachusetts-Bo
20.49m
(67'2.5)
1
45
Gilley, Colleen
Husson
18.82m
(61'8.75)
1
46
McNaughton, Paige
Husson
18.07m
(59'3.25)
1
47
Sletternik, Katelyn
Fitchburg State
18.02m
(59'1.25)
1
48
Merrikin, Kaitlin
Massachusetts-Bo
17.96m
(58'11)
1
49
MacKay, Maggie
Emmanuel
16.91m
(55'5.75)
1
50
Chauvette, Kayla
Husson
15.08m
(49'5.5)
1
51
Radeka, Courtney
Husson
14.17m
(46'5.75)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maliska, Mary
Smith
37.10m
(121'8.5)
1
2
Curtis, Kelly
Springfield
36.60m
(120'0.75)
1
3
Chauvin, Krista
Massachusetts-Da
36.46m
(119'7.25)
1
4
Brague, Colleen
Springfield
36.30m
(119'1)
1
5
Fryxell, Leigh
Colby (ME)
36.17m
(118'8)
1
6
Chace, Brittany
Fitchburg State
35.60m
(116'9.5)
1
7
Barner, Alex
Husson
35.20m
(115'5.75)
1
8
Huckins, Kristen
Keene State
34.45m
(113'0.25)
1
9
Marrero, Nicole
Keene State
33.87m
(111'1.25)
1
10
Allen, Kelly
Tufts
32.45m
(106'5.5)
1
11
Armstrong, Robin
Tufts
31.80m
(104'3.75)
1
12
Zakoske, Amanda
Smith
31.65m
(103'10)
1
13
Giles, Eleanor
Smith
31.30m
(102'8.25)
1
14
Fitzgerald, Emma
Unattached
31.18m
(102'3.5)
1
15
Kruszewski, Diana
Husson
30.35m
(99'6.75)
1
16
Pettoruto, Kayley
Tufts
28.60m
(93'9.75)
1
17
LaPlante, Sarah
Husson
28.28m
(92'9.25)
1
18
Fenenbock, Alyssa
Brandeis
28.15m
(92'4.25)
1
19
Migre, Emily
Massachusetts-Da
28.00m
(91'10.25)
1
20
Barrett, Alisha
Keene State
27.70m
(90'10.5)
1
21
Underhill, Aliza
Wheaton (MA)
27.50m
(90'2.5)
1
22
Hodges, Naomi
Wheaton (MA)
26.72m
(87'7.75)
1
23
Carlson, Jackie
Bentley
25.98m
(85'2.75)
1
24
Sawyer, Kristin
Colby-Sawyer
25.55m
(83'9.75)
1
25
Mientkiewicz, Kaley
Keene State
25.52m
(83'8.5)
1
26
Strout, Morgan
Husson
24.80m
(81'4.25)
1
27
Perry, Danielle
Colby-Sawyer
23.80m
(78'1)
1
28
Green, Nicole
Fitchburg State
23.68m
(77'8.25)
1
29
Wright, Ashley
Merrimack
23.22m
(76'2)
1
30
Reed, Christine
Harvard
21.68m
(71'1.5)
1
31
Victoria, Nathalie
Emmanuel
21.11m
(69'3)
1
32
Tebbetts, Laura
Colby-Sawyer
19.35m
(63'5.75)
1
33
Okoye, Sylvia
Wheaton (MA)
15.92m
(52'2.75)
1
34
Schiferl, Sarah
Tufts
15.21m
(49'10.75)
1
35
Greer, Fallon
Emmanuel
14.77m
(48'5.5)
1
36
Carlin, Hannah
Tufts
13.93m
(45'8.25)
1
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Godsey, Keelin
Unattached
69.14m
(226'10)
1
2
Allen, Kelly
Tufts
50.24m
(164'9.75)
1
3
Chauvin, Krista
Massachusetts-Da
48.12m
(157'10.25)
1
4
Waheed, Tope
Wheaton (MA)
47.94m
(157'3.25)
1
5
Brutus, Sabienne
Tufts
45.38m
(148'10.5)
1
6
Matthews, Abbott
Colby (ME)
43.26m
(141'11)
1
7
Gilbert, Chelsea
Harvard
41.02m
(134'6.75)
1
8
Richard, Sarah
Colby (ME)
40.18m
(131'9.75)
1
9
Okoye, Sylvia
Wheaton (MA)
40.16m
(131'9)
1
10
Chiasson, Melissa
Bridgewater Stat
40.10m
(131'6.5)
1
11
Demyan, Grace
Tufts
39.22m
(128'8)
1
12
MacNamee, Katherine
Colby (ME)
38.40m
(125'11.75)
1
13
Brague, Colleen
Springfield
37.96m
(124'6.25)
1
14
Cole, Brittany
Massachusetts-Da
37.90m
(124'4)
1
15
Curry, Chelsea
Boston Universit
37.82m
(124'0.75)
1
16
Keller Ngari, Katy
Unattached
37.18m
(121'11.75)
1
17
Ottey, Susan
Boston Universit
36.92m
(121'1.5)
1
18
Armstrong, Robin
Tufts
36.80m
(120'8.75)
1
19
Burke, Bailey
Massachusetts-Da
35.22m
(115'6.5)
1
19
Romano, Sarah
Smith
35.22m
(115'6.5)
1
21
Sawyer, Kristin
Colby-Sawyer
34.92m
(114'6.75)
1
22
Dillard, Sarah
Boston Universit
34.62m
(113'6.75)
1
23
Foley, Leah
Colby-Sawyer
34.22m
(112'3)
1
24
Moffit, Keeley
Keene State
33.10m
(108'7)
1
25
Ditonno, Sarah
Keene State
32.94m
(108'0.75)
1
26
Underhill, Aliza
Wheaton (MA)
32.30m
(105'11.5)
1
26
Hartwell, Courtney
Keene State
32.30m
(105'11.5)
1
28
Valentine, Kelly
Colby-Sawyer
32.26m
(105'10)
1
29
Angelo, Michelle
Springfield
31.98m
(104'11)
1
30
Cyr, Whitney
Keene State
31.62m
(103'8.75)
1
31
Kloczewiak, Anitra
Massachusetts-Bo
30.48m
(100'0)
1
32
Judge, Amber
Springfield
28.74m
(94'3.5)
1
33
Folland, Samantha
Keene State
28.38m
(93'1.25)
1
34
Sletternik, Katelyn
Fitchburg State
28.22m
(92'7)
1
35
Potvin, Kelly
Colby (ME)
27.74m
(91'0)
1
36
Brahen, Michelle
Keene State
27.38m
(89'9.75)
1
37
Aube', Nicole
Massachusetts-Bo
25.60m
(83'11.75)
1
38
Kimball, Amanda
Colby-Sawyer
23.42m
(76'10)
1
39
Moy, Cassandra
Bridgewater Stat
23.38m
(76'8.25)
1
40
Soares-Fernandes, Chriss
Massachusetts-Bo
22.66m
(74'4)
1
41
MacKay, Maggie
Emmanuel
22.54m
(73'11.25)
1
42
Moore, Brittany
Massachusetts-Bo
21.20m
(69'6.5)
1
43
Merrikin, Kaitlin
Massachusetts-Bo
18.04m
(59'2)
1
44
Trimby, Lisa
Springfield
16.90m
(55'5.25)
1
--
Oyekunle, Ronke
Tufts
ND
(--)
1
--
Angelo, Anna
Springfield
ND
(--)
1
--
King, Kathleen
Emmanuel
ND
(--)
1
--
DuPont, Taylor
Harvard
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Giebelhaus, Ann
Harvard
1.58m
(5'2)
1
2
Lane, Mollie
Wheaton (MA)
1.58m
(5'2)
1
3
Parenteau, Lily
Brandeis
1.53m
(5'0)
1
4
Nunez, Hannah
Harvard
1.53m
(5'0)
1
5
Small, Leah
Tufts
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
6
Tomasi, Alexandra
Boston Universit
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
10
Robitaille, Elizabeth
Springfield
1.38m
(4'6.25)
1
11
Burns, Brooke
Wheaton (MA)
1.38m
(4'6.25)
1
11
Pettoruto, Kayley
Tufts
1.38m
(4'6.25)
1
13
Ciolek, Alisha
Springfield
1.38m
(4'6.25)
1
7
Ulf, Kelly
Emmanuel
1.38m
(4'6.25)
1
7
Hansen, Sarah
Colby (ME)
1.38m
(4'6.25)
1
9
King, Karyn
Colby (ME)
1.38m
(4'6.25)
1
14
Fryxell, Leigh
Colby (ME)
1.33m
(4'4.25)
1
14
Robitaille, Taylor
Bridgewater Stat
1.33m
(4'4.25)
1
16
Geldmacher, Rebecca
Bridgewater Stat
1.33m
(4'4.25)
1
17
Fiallos, Alessandra
Massachusetts-Bo
1.33m
(4'4.25)
1
--
Krawczyk, Sybil
Wheaton (MA)
NH
(--)
1
--
Harlow, Breanna
Husson
NH
(--)
1
--
Carlin, Hannah
Tufts
NH
(--)
1
--
Chen, Sarah
Wellesley
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Martin, Amanda
Springfield
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
1
2
Claflin, Amanda
Wheaton (MA)
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
1
3
Curtis, Kelly
Springfield
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
4
Kaufmann, Anya
Tufts
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
1
5
Robitaille, Carrie
Bridgewater Stat
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
1
6
Browne, Mariah
Harvard
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
7
Bissonnette, Samantha
Tufts
4.83m
(15'10)
nwi
1
7
Abrams, Sarah
Harvard
4.83m
(15'10)
nwi
1
9
Harvey, Christina
Tufts
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
1
10
Fitzgerald, Emma
Unattached
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
11
Bond, Ayodele
Tufts
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
12
Curtiss, LaTisha
Tufts
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
13
Rideout, Demetria
Husson
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
1
13
Aldred, Ashley
Bridgewater Stat
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
1
15
Clarke, Janelle
Merrimack
4.49m
(14'8.75)
nwi
1
16
Massengale, Lacy
Husson
4.44m
(14'6.75)
nwi
1
17
Lane, Mollie
Wheaton (MA)
4.43m
(14'6.25)
nwi
1
18
Burns, Brooke
Wheaton (MA)
4.38m
(14'4.25)
nwi
1
19
Goldman, Bethanne
Tufts
4.33m
(14'2.25)
nwi
1
20
Murphy, Kaitlyn
Emmanuel
4.28m
(14'0.5)
nwi
1
21
Chen, Sarah
Wellesley
4.24m
(13'10.75)
nwi
1
22
Van Dine, Suze
Husson
4.11m
(13'5.75)
nwi
1
23
Eliassen, Katja
Tufts
3.94m
(12'11)
nwi
1
24
Darcy, Megan
Husson
3.81m
(12'6)
nwi
1
25
Poitras, Elizabeth
Springfield
3.75m
(12'3.5)
nwi
1
26
Leonard, Brooke
Husson
3.67m
(12'0.25)
nwi
1
27
Santos, Kianna
Husson
3.60m
(11'9.5)
nwi
1
27
Sobel, Zoe
Wellesley
3.60m
(11'9.5)
nwi
1
--
Lawrence, Kristen
Husson
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Smith, Michelle
Husson
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ulf, Kelly
Emmanuel
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Remington, Lauren
Husson
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dell'Aira, Ashley
Wheaton (MA)
11.59m
(38'0.25)
nwi
1
2
Martin, Amanda
Springfield
11.04m
(36'2.5)
nwi
1
3
Jusme, Mickey
Wheaton (MA)
10.91m
(35'9.5)
nwi
1
4
Clarke, Janelle
Merrimack
10.08m
(33'0.75)
nwi
1
5
Hill, Brianna
Springfield
9.77m
(32'0.5)
nwi
1
6
Ressa, Elise
Tufts
9.23m
(30'3.25)
nwi
1
7
Sobel, Zoe
Wellesley
9.20m
(30'2)
nwi
1
8
Harlow, Breanna
Husson
8.98m
(29'5.5)
nwi
1
--
Kruszewski, Diana
Husson
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lawrence, Kristen
Husson
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Murphy, Kaitlyn
Emmanuel
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Santos, Kianna
Husson
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Theiss, Heather
Tufts
3.66m
(12'0)
1
2
Reardon, Brittany
Colby (ME)
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
3
Duggan, Rhian
Springfield
3.05m
(10'0)
1
4
Tang, Katherine
Tufts
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
4
Rapsis, Tori
Regis
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
6
LaBrecque, Julianne
Colby (ME)
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
7
Bartlett, Elizabeth
Boston Universit
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
8
Egger, Jean
Smith
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
9
Bees, Emily
Colby (ME)
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
10
Landers, Elizabeth
Tufts
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
11
Conway, Jacqueline
Massachusetts-Bo
2.30m
(7'6.5)
1
11
Warren, Kristen
Smith
2.30m
(7'6.5)
1
11
Sullivan, Elizabeth
Colby-Sawyer
2.30m
(7'6.5)
1
14
Robitaille, Taylor
Bridgewater Stat
2.30m
(7'6.5)
1
15
Steinberg, Michelle
Springfield
2.30m
(7'6.5)
1
--
Lefaivre, Heather
Springfield
NH
(--)
1
--
Warner, Katherine
Regis
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#tufts
#snowflake
More news
2012 Heat Sheets - America East Outdoor Championships
2012 Results - America East Indoor Championships
930 shares:
Tufts Snowflake Outdoor Classic
,
Amherst College Track and Field and Cross Country - Amherst, Massachusetts
,
Bentley University Track and Field and Cross Country - Waltham, Massachusetts
,
Boston College Track and Field and Cross Country - Chestnut Hill, Massachusetts
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Boston University Track and Field and Cross Country - Boston, Massachusetts
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
4
1
2016
5
103
2015
159
2014
5
202
2013
28
174
2012
42
89
2011
45
14
2010
16
9
2009
1
2
2008
1
3
2007
2
2006
1
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#tufts
#snowflake
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!