FL Home
A.net/FL
DyeStatFL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Seminole Twilight
May 4th 2018 Chieftan Way, Tallahassee , Florida, 32304, United States
Report
Block
6 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (2 articles)
2011 - (4 articles)
2013 - (2 articles)
2014 - (1 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
2018 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
2
All
2
2013 Entries - Seminole Twilight
May 3rd 2013, 9:58pm
2013 Results - Seminole Twilight
May 3rd 2013, 7:20pm
Search
2013 Results - Seminole Twilight
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
May 3rd 2013, 7:20pm
Comments
Seminole Twilight
- May 3, 2013
Mike Long Track, Florida State University, Chieftan Way, Tallahassee, FL, US, 32304
Timing/Results by:
Half-mile Timing - Gainesville - FL
« Filter Results by Team: »
1st Place Sports
AF Sports
Alabama State
Albany State
Bahamas
Boston University
Central Florida
Columbus State (GA)
Edward Waters
Embry-Riddle
Florida
Florida State
North Florida
ONE GOAL ATHLETICS
Peru
Speed Factor
Spring Hill
Stillman
Tallahassee
Unattached
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Page, R.J.
12
Boston Universit
10.62
-1.5
1
10
2
McGinley, Steve
12
Embry-Riddle
10.68w
+4.3
2
8
3
Lockhart, Shawn
12
Alabama State
10.69w
+4.3
2
6
4
McGirt, Ronnie
Unattached
10.80w
+4.3
2
5
5
Pitts, Jamal
9
North Florida
10.85w
+4.3
2
4
6
Reynolds, Garrett
11
Albany State
10.87
-1.5
1
3
7
Benson, Untayous
12
Albany State
10.90
-1.5
1
2
8
Shuler, Ralphael
11
Edward Waters
10.99
-1.5
1
1
9
Barker, Mario
10
Albany State
11.10
-1.0
3
9
Dent, Daniel
11
Stillman
11.10w
+4.3
2
11
Leggette, Isaiah
11
Albany State
11.11
-1.0
3
12
Byrd, Sylvester
11
Alabama State
11.14
-1.5
1
13
Williams, Jeremy
12
Columbus State (
11.15
-1.0
3
14
Prasad, Harish
9
Embry-Riddle
11.17
-1.0
3
15
Sanders, A'Darrius
9
Stillman
11.26
-1.0
3
16
Moore, Tyrell
11
Stillman
11.38
-1.0
3
16
Hall, Ryan
9
Alabama State
11.38
-1.0
3
18
Lee, Tyvonn
9
Columbus State (
11.59
-1.0
3
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Locke, Dentarius
11
Florida State
20.63
+0.2
1
10
2
Page, R.J.
12
Boston Universit
21.19
+0.2
1
8
3
Latty, Tewado
12
Boston Universit
21.49
+0.2
1
6
4
Jordan, Jared
9
Albany State
21.51
+1.6
2
5
5
Benson, Untayous
12
Albany State
21.63
+0.2
1
4
6
Lockhart, Shawn
12
Alabama State
21.85
+1.6
2
3
7
Thurman, JaWade
9
Alabama State
21.89
+1.6
2
2
8
Byrd, Sylvester
11
Alabama State
22.07
+1.6
2
1
9
Reynolds, Garrett
11
Albany State
22.09
+1.6
2
10
Moore, Tim
Unattached
22.15
+1.6
2
11
Hall, Ryan
9
Alabama State
22.53
+1.6
2
12
Johnson, Donavon
Unattached
25.81
+0.2
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
mathieu, michael
12
Bahamas
45.93
1
10
2
Russell, Alonzo
11
Florida State
46.88
1
8
3
Latty, Tewado
12
Boston Universit
46.95
1
6
4
Jones, Tabareyon
11
Albany State
48.33
2
5
5
Roy, Ricardo
9
Florida State
49.17
2
4
6
hammond, joshua
Unattached
49.18
1
3
7
Chichester, Gerald
12
Columbus State (
49.54
2
2
8
Mims, Justin
12
North Florida
49.81
2
1
9
Tillman, Aaron
12
North Florida
49.95
2
10
Rolle, Cecil
10
North Florida
50.03
3
11
Fuller, Joe
10
Embry-Riddle
50.72
3
12
Peterson, Roderick
Tallahassee
51.47
3
13
Travis, Phillip
9
Spring Hill
51.62
3
14
Byrd, Lamon
8
Tallahassee
52.46
3
15
Frenot, Jean
11
Embry-Riddle
52.73
3
16
Johnson, Donavon
Unattached
57.21
3
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gibson, Darrin
12
Florida State
1:50.63
1
10
2
Sumagpang, Taylor
10
North Florida
1:52.08
1
8
3
Ross, Stuart
11
Boston Universit
1:53.34
1
6
4
Travis, Jordan
9
Spring Hill
1:54.35
1
5
5
Orange, Terry
11
Albany State
1:55.28
1
4
6
Edwards, Trey
10
North Florida
1:55.30
1
3
7
Burton, Jake
NA
Florida State
1:55.88
1
2
8
Murrey, Albert
11
Albany State
1:56.45
1
1
9
Mays, Jamin
9
Embry-Riddle
1:57.15
1
10
L'Heureux, Dalton
10
Embry-Riddle
2:03.47
1
11
Runtschke, Austin
Unattached
2:15.16
1
12
Cox, Raheem
Unattached
2:40.70
1
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pifer, Stephen
Speed Factor
3:49.81
1
10
2
Post, James
Unattached
3:55.92
1
8
3
Hernandez, Alec
10
Embry-Riddle
3:58.95
1
6
4
Del Valle, AJ
10
Florida State
4:01.62
1
5
5
Salomon, Gary
9
North Florida
4:09.25
1
4
6
Dickerson, Cameron
12
North Florida
4:13.73
1
3
7
Garcia, Joseph
12
Unattached
4:16.26
1
2
8
Larson, Ryan
9
Embry-Riddle
4:17.94
1
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bett, Vincent
10
Embry-Riddle
15:23.30
1
10
2
Linton, Stanley
Unattached
15:29.42
1
8
3
Castagnaro, Joseph
NA
Florida State
15:36.85
1
6
4
Rego, Chris
Unattached
15:53.63
1
5
5
Schmidt, Roger
Unattached
17:05.06
1
4
6
Riggs, Jason
10
Embry-Riddle
17:08.41
1
3
--
Vazquez, Gilbert
Unattached
DNF
1
--
Grigas, Jared
Unattached
DNF
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Grant, Tremaine
11
Florida State
14.27
-0.1
1
10
2
McGirt, Ronnie
Unattached
14.28
-0.1
1
8
3
Ray, Zachary
12
Boston Universit
14.28
-0.1
1
6
4
Theriau, Chris
ONE GOAL ATHLETI
14.35
-0.1
1
5
5
Lockhart, Quantavious
12
Alabama State
14.98
-0.1
1
4
6
Yisrael, Haziel
9
Edward Waters
15.13
-0.1
1
3
7
Zeigler, Zane
10
Embry-Riddle
15.63
-0.1
1
2
8
Wyllie, Barry
9
Embry-Riddle
16.04
-0.1
1
1
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Jordan
11
Albany State
52.81
1
10
2
Vitale, Stephen
11
Boston Universit
52.86
1
8
3
Ray, Zachary
12
Boston Universit
53.49
1
6
4
Dori, Alex
10
Embry-Riddle
54.19
2
5
5
Rhoden, James
9
Florida State
54.82
1
4
6
Yisrael, Haziel
9
Edward Waters
55.08
1
3
7
Moore, Tyrell
11
Stillman
56.58
2
2
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Benson
,
Reynolds
,
Jordan
,
Barker
Albany State
41.36
1
10
2
Lockhart
,
Lockhart
,
Hall
,
Byrd
Alabama State
41.37
1
8
3
DiGregor
,
McGinley
,
Ray
,
Prasad
Embry-Riddle
41.94
1
6
4
Payne
,
Shuler
,
Jamsion
,
Huntley
Edward Waters
42.07
1
5
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pitts
,
Menen
,
Mims
,
Tillman
North Florida
3:17.27
1
10
2
Jones
,
Benson
,
Leggette
,
Jordan
Albany State
3:18.90
1
8
3
Laing
,
Dori
,
Fuller
,
Hemingwa
Embry-Riddle
3:19.63
1
6
4
L'Heureu
,
Mays
,
Hernande
,
Hemingwa
Embry-Riddle
3:36.35
1
5
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Putman, Michael
12
Peru
18.61m
(61'0.5)
1
10
2
Williams, Stargell
11
Florida State
17.89m
(58'8.25)
1
8
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Jared
Unattached
58.94m
(193'4.25)
1
10
2
Pelage, Jeff
12
Florida State
53.94m
(176'11.5)
1
8
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Michaud, Travis
Unattached
55.35m
(181'7)
1
10
2
Singletary, Garrett
9
Florida State
55.29m
(181'4.75)
1
8
3
Turner, Kameron
11
Embry-Riddle
51.82m
(170'0)
1
6
4
Benoit, Peter
10
Embry-Riddle
49.40m
(162'0.75)
1
5
5
Berhane, Reymond
10
Edward Waters
48.84m
(160'2.75)
1
4
6
Paino, Andrew
10
Embry-Riddle
45.75m
(150'1)
1
3
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Postin, Jeremy
12
Florida
66.08m
(216'9.5)
1
10
2
Strawn, Kyle
10
Florida
60.71m
(199'2)
1
8
3
Levin, David
10
Florida
57.81m
(189'7.75)
1
6
4
Horace, Reuben
10
Boston Universit
55.09m
(180'8.75)
1
5
5
Sineus, Markindey
10
Florida State
52.59m
(172'6.25)
1
4
6
Maloof, Michael
10
Boston Universit
50.53m
(165'9.25)
1
3
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Edwards, Mike
12
Embry-Riddle
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
10
2
wuest, sam
12
Boston Universit
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
8
3
Hurtado-Arteaga, Cristob
9
Florida State
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
6
4
Abdur-Rahim, Maurice
9
Spring Hill
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
5
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dendy, Marquis
10
Florida
8.00m
(26'2.75)
+0.0
1
10
2
Lee, Tyvonn
9
Columbus State (
6.50m
(21'3.75)
-0.2
1
8
3
Dent, Daniel
11
Stillman
6.46m
(21'2.25)
-0.8
1
6
4
STOERMER, CHAD
12
Unattached
6.04m
(19'9.75)
-0.4
1
5
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Curry, Rafeeq
Unattached
16.27m
(53'4.5)
+0.0
1
10
2
Dendy, Marquis
10
Florida
15.49m
(50'9.75)
-0.9
1
8
3
Cain, Owen
11
Florida State
15.09m
(49'6)
+0.0
1
6
4
Leggette, Isiah
Unattached
14.50m
(47'6.75)
+1.0
1
5
5
Patton, Ryan
9
North Florida
12.59m
(41'3.5)
-1.0
1
4
--
Maku, Richard
9
Embry-Riddle
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Acheampong, Gemma
11
Boston Universit
11.99
-1.8
1
10
2
Smith, Bianca
11
Florida State
12.08
-1.8
1
8
3
Ferebee, Alexis
9
Alabama State
12.15
-0.4
2
6
4
Pope, Jasmine
12
Alabama State
12.18
-1.8
1
5
5
Walton, Shelby
12
Boston Universit
12.19
-1.8
1
4
6
Lamar, Raneisha
11
North Florida
12.24
-0.4
2
3
7
Lee, Latrice
11
Alabama State
12.52
-1.8
1
2
8
Smyth, Jennifer
12
North Florida
12.84
-0.4
2
1
9
Kuzniewski, Danielle
10
North Florida
13.20
-0.4
2
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Zagre, Anne
11
Florida State
24.09
+1.7
1
10
2
Ichite, Elizabeth
11
Florida State
24.48
+1.7
1
8
3
Ferebee, Alexis
9
Alabama State
24.56
+1.3
2
6
4
Kendrick, Kristina
11
Embry-Riddle
24.67
+1.3
2
5
5
Acheampong, Gemma
11
Boston Universit
24.68
+1.3
2
4
6
Smith, Bianca
11
Florida State
24.90
+1.3
2
3
7
Pope, Jasmine
12
Alabama State
24.94
+1.7
1
2
8
Walton, Shelby
12
Boston Universit
25.09
+1.7
1
1
9
Maynard, Carolyn
11
Boston Universit
25.30
+1.3
2
10
Lee, Latrice
11
Alabama State
25.40
+1.3
2
11
Lamar, Raneisha
11
North Florida
25.45
+0.4
3
12
Martinez, Alejandra
10
Florida State
26.43
+0.4
3
13
Jancsurak, Sophie
10
Boston Universit
27.22
+0.4
3
14
Kuzniewski, Danielle
10
North Florida
27.69
+0.4
3
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maynard, Carolyn
11
Boston Universit
56.69
1
10
2
Pierce, Jande
Unattached
58.02
1
8
3
Calcote, Jaybria
12
North Florida
58.24
1
6
4
Robbins, Tuskia
10
Edward Waters
58.75
1
5
5
Younker, Alyssa
9
North Florida
59.86
1
4
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Conrad, Kayla
12
North Florida
2:13.35
1
10
2
Pifer, Laura
1st Place Sports
2:14.49
1
8
3
Sandon, Holly
12
Embry-Riddle
2:23.19
1
6
4
Eschbach, Lauren
10
Embry-Riddle
2:25.75
1
5
5
Bonk, Nicole
12
Embry-Riddle
2:27.26
1
4
6
Love, Rebecca
10
Embry-Riddle
2:32.57
1
3
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Valdes, Alessandra
10
North Florida
4:33.41
1
10
2
Brandt, Alyssa
10
North Florida
4:34.29
1
8
3
Kurgatt, Stefanie
Unattached
4:37.83
1
6
4
Butler, Jessica
12
Florida State
4:39.18
1
5
5
Irwin, Alexis
9
North Florida
4:40.64
1
4
6
Coelho, Karina
12
Embry-Riddle
4:48.91
1
3
7
Thomas, Carly
9
Florida State
4:50.33
1
2
8
Love, Rebecca
10
Embry-Riddle
5:24.77
1
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Zagre, Anne
11
Florida State
13.40
+0.3
1
10
2
Brady, Nikko
12
Boston Universit
13.55
+0.3
1
8
3
Scott-Glover, Brianna
9
Alabama State
14.54
+0.3
1
6
4
Jancsurak, Sophie
10
Boston Universit
14.55
+0.3
1
5
5
Martinez, Alejandra
10
Florida State
15.21
+0.3
1
4
6
Thompson, Paris
12
Alabama State
15.28
+0.3
1
3
7
Foreman, Maria
9
Columbus State (
15.60
+0.3
1
2
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Watson, Sage
9
Florida State
59.79
1
10
2
Scott-Glover, Brianna
9
Alabama State
1:01.06
1
8
3
Chandler, Sarah
10
Florida State
1:01.43
1
6
4
Ariol, Marsha
11
Florida State
1:02.72
1
5
5
Mirochnick, Julia
12
Boston Universit
1:02.89
1
4
6
Deck, Kendra
Unattached
1:03.60
2
3
7
Tafoya, Martina
9
Embry-Riddle
1:04.14
2
2
8
Perez, Victoria
10
Boston Universit
1:04.84
1
1
9
Thompson, Paris
12
Alabama State
1:06.38
2
10
Lewis, Ashliegh
Unattached
1:09.96
2
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pope
,
Ferebee
,
Lee
,
Scott-Gl
Alabama State
46.07
1
10
2
Lojuste
,
Fulton
,
Robbins
,
Orr
Edward Waters
47.96
1
8
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
White
,
Anderson
,
Bolden
,
Robbins
Edward Waters
4:01.78
1
10
2
Kendrick
,
Sandon
,
Coelho
,
Tafoya
Embry-Riddle
4:09.62
1
8
3
Neavins
,
Kohn
,
Calhoun
,
Lojuste
Edward Waters
4:12.00
1
6
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Whalen, Chelsea
11
Florida State
16.35m
(53'7.5)
1
10
2
Johnson, Lakitta
11
Florida State
14.16m
(46'5.25)
1
8
3
Patterson, Megan
9
Central Florida
13.93m
(45'8.25)
1
6
4
Romain, Destinee
11
Central Florida
13.00m
(42'7.75)
1
5
5
Dean, Brittany
12
Albany State
12.86m
(42'2.25)
1
4
6
Bradford, Chatil
11
Columbus State (
12.83m
(42'1)
1
3
7
Martinez, Alejandra
10
Florida State
10.44m
(34'3)
1
2
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blackburn, Paige
AF Sports
57.39m
(188'3.25)
1
10
2
Knibb, Kellion
9
Florida State
54.88m
(180'0.5)
1
8
3
Thornton, Sarah
12
Unattached
51.43m
(168'8.75)
1
6
4
Miller, Ashley
12
Florida
49.98m
(163'11.5)
1
5
5
Ogunleye, Precious
10
Central Florida
45.86m
(150'5.5)
1
4
6
Dean, Brittany
12
Albany State
43.69m
(143'4)
1
3
7
Woodard, Reta
11
Embry-Riddle
43.17m
(141'7.5)
1
2
8
Cook, Lynetta
10
Edward Waters
40.77m
(133'9)
1
1
9
Dillard, Sarah
11
Boston Universit
37.60m
(123'4.25)
1
10
Bradford, Chatil
11
Columbus State (
36.42m
(119'5.75)
1
11
Campbell, BreeAnne
10
Florida State
34.74m
(113'11.5)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blackburn, Paige
AF Sports
52.75m
(173'0.75)
1
10
2
Miller, Fawn
10
Florida
52.67m
(172'9.5)
1
8
3
Whalen, Chelsea
11
Florida State
48.06m
(157'8)
1
6
4
Alvarez, Stacey
12
Florida State
42.18m
(138'4.5)
1
5
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bostic, Jayla
9
Florida
58.33m
(191'4.25)
1
10
2
Ogunleye, Precious
10
Central Florida
56.13m
(184'1.75)
1
8
3
Woodard, Reta
11
Embry-Riddle
55.40m
(181'9)
1
6
4
Hambrick, Kalen
9
Central Florida
49.64m
(162'10.25)
1
5
5
Cherry-Bronson, Briana
10
Florida State
49.14m
(161'2.5)
1
4
6
Romain, Destinee
11
Central Florida
46.96m
(154'0.75)
1
3
7
Dillard, Sarah
11
Boston Universit
45.20m
(148'3.5)
1
2
8
Ottey, Susan
12
Boston Universit
43.44m
(142'6)
1
1
9
Patterson, Megan
9
Central Florida
41.69m
(136'9.25)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Drilling, Stacey
9
Florida State
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
10
2
Adams, India
9
North Florida
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
8
3
Collins, Marla
11
North Florida
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
6
4
Gilbert, Jocilyn
10
Columbus State (
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
5
--
Martinez, Alejandra
10
Florida State
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Amy
Unattached
6.12m
(20'0.75)
+0.0
1
10
2
Smyth, Jennifer
12
North Florida
5.41m
(17'8.75)
-1.3
1
8
3
Dotie, Shaterrica
12
Edward Waters
4.75m
(15'7)
-1.0
1
6
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smyth, Jennifer
12
North Florida
11.76m
(38'6.75)
+0.0
1
10
2
Ileso, Izehi
11
Florida State
11.67m
(38'3.25)
+0.0
1
8
3
Runels, Tessa
10
Boston Universit
11.19m
(36'8.5)
+0.0
1
6
4
Dotie, Shaterrica
12
Edward Waters
10.89m
(35'8.5)
+0.0
1
5
5
Sewell, Michelle
10
Florida State
10.29m
(33'9)
+0.0
1
4
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Karly
Unattached
3.81m
(12'6)
1
10
2
Schuessler, Caitlin
Unattached
3.66m
(12'0)
1
8
3
Wagoner, Brittany
10
North Florida
3.51m
(11'6)
1
6
4
Kelsay, Caleigh
11
North Florida
3.36m
(11'0.25)
1
5
5
Cook, Stefanie
Unattached
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
3.50
5
Harwig, Anne
Unattached
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
3.50
--
Lewis, Ashliegh
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Acton, Hannah
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Woodruff, Alex
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#florida-state
#seminole-twilight
More news
2013 Entries - Seminole Twilight
243 shares:
Seminole Twilight
,
1st Place Sports Running Club - Jacksonville - FL - RRCA Club
,
AF Sports
,
Alabama State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Montgomery, Alabama
view all
0
likes:
1
comment(s)
Shane
Entries:
http://seminole-twil...&news_id=140670
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
May 3rd 2013, 10:00pm
History for Seminole Twilight
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2011
1
45
4
2010
1
3
2
2008
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#florida-state
#seminole-twilight
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!